Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 9 of 9

Resale properties in Rasoi, Sonipat

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Aakash
1/11
Resale
TDI Kingsbury Apartments
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
A
Aakash
1/9
Resale
TDI Kingsbury Apartments
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
R K ARORA
Owner
1/20
Resale
TDI Tuscan Heights
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Rahul Tyagi
1/3
Resale
TDI Kingsbury Apartments
₹4.55 L
Avg. price: ₹452.00/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Suraj Kumar
1/20
Resale
TDI Kingsbury Apartments
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Shail
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
TDI Kingsbury Apartments
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Rahul Tyagi
1/3
Resale
TDI Kingsbury Apartments
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Suraj Kumar
1/7
Resale
TDI Kingsbury Apartments
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking