Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Resale properties in Sector 61, Sonipat

Sort by:
Relevance
A
Aakash
1/11
Resale
TDI Kingsbury Apartments
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
A
Aakash
1/8
Resale
JBB BTW Grand Square
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
A
Aakash
1/9
Resale
TDI Kingsbury Apartments
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
A
Aakash
1/8
Resale
JBB BTW Grand Square
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Rahul Tyagi
1/3
Resale
TDI Kingsbury Apartments
₹4.55 L
Avg. price: ₹452.00/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Sachin Sharma
1/24
Resale
Parker Residency
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
Pardeep
1/17
Resale
Parker Residency
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Suraj Kumar
1/7
Resale
TDI Kingsbury Apartments
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Rahul Tyagi
1/3
Resale
TDI Kingsbury Apartments
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Shail
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
TDI Kingsbury Apartments
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Suraj Kumar
1/20
Resale
TDI Kingsbury Apartments
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation