More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 335

Flats for Sale in Sector 14, Sonipat - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 14? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 14, Sonipat - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Rasoi
Residential Plot (1337 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Sector 1
Residential Plot (444 sq.yd)
₹5.55 Cr
Sector 58
6 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Kabirpur Village, Sonipat
Residential Plot (1170 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Rai, Sonipat
3 BHK Flat (1654 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L
Sector 58, Sonipat
3.5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Sector 58, Sonipat
1 BHK Independent House (900 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Dev Nagar, Sonipat
3 BHK Flat (1260 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sector 10
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (350 sq.ft)
₹8.0 L
Sector 27
...Read more
Suraj Kumar
1/20
13.74 km away
Resale
TDI Kingsbury Apartments
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Sonipat
Owner
1337 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 1, Sonipat
2.73 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGarden
Praveen Tayal
Owner
1/11
15.46 km away
Resale
TDI City Kundli
₹5.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.25 L/sq.yd
444 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGated Community
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/5
9.91 km away
Resale
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Max Merry School- 0.1 kmNew Jeevan Hospital- 6.4 kmDhaba Bollywood- 0.1 kmAnsal Highway Plaza, Sonipat (Haryana)- ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R K ARORA
Owner
1/20
15.05 km away
Resale
TDI Tuscan Heights
RERA
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Shiv
Owner
2.37 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shiva Shiksha Sadan- 0.3 kmSatyakiran Healthcare- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Sonipat- 0.1 kmCity mall- 0.1 km
Bharat Bhushan
Owner
1/10
3.37 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Ravinder Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 350 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Hosing board colony, Sector 27 for Rs. 800000
4.58 km away
Resale
Hosing board colony
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupSports FacilityKids AreaWater Supply
Mukesh
Owner
1/22
14.84 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGas Pipeline
Parveen
Owner
14.73 km away
Resale
Sunfrost Shri Ram Residency Phase 2
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.mt
250 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Raunaq Public School- 0.1 kmSanjivni Hospital- 2 kmChokhi Dhani Sonipat- 0.1 kmGanaur Bus Stop- 1.2 km
Roli Gupta
Owner
1/20
2.77 km away
Resale
Shree Vardhman Gardenia
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Rahul Tyagi
1/3
13.74 km away
Resale
TDI Kingsbury Apartments
₹4.55 L
Avg. price: ₹452.00/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Vipin Chander
Owner
1/19
5.73 km away
Resale
Eldeco Amaya
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
APG REALTORS
1/4
18.16 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹65.26k/sq.mt
95 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Partap Singh Memorial Senior Secondary School- 0.5 kmRathan Daba- 1.8 km
Dhanjay
1/20
5.44 km away
New Booking
Godrej Green Estate
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹96.15k/sq.yd
130 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Little angels school- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Sonipat- 4.3 kmDhaba In Sonipat Golden Hut- 0.1 kmMap...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Chander Kant
Owner
1/7
2.73 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little angels school- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus J. K. Hindu Hospital- 0.1 kmCozette Hotel Sonipat- 0.1 kmCity mall- 0.1 km
Mayank Juneja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 18 for Rs. 16500000
3.15 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ontogeny School of Excellence- 0.3 kmPark Nidaan Hospital- 1.6 kmSindhu Pahalwan Dhaba- 0.1 kmCity mall- 0.1 km
Jagmender Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 35 for Rs. 16000000
7.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
A
Aakash
1/9
13.74 km away
Resale
TDI Kingsbury Apartments
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
Mohan
Owner
1/9
4.03 km away
Resale
Omaxe City
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
A
Arvind
4.89 km away
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹46.24k/sq.yd
173 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swarnprastha Public School | Day School | Flexi Boarding | Boys Boarding School- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Soni...+ More
Manish
Owner
1/7
4.65 km away
Resale
Apex Apex Green
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
Apoorv Bhardwaj
Owner
1/7
4.03 km away
Resale
Omaxe City
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Swarnprastha Public School | Day School | Flexi Boarding | Boys Boarding School- 1.1 kmPark Nidaan Hospital- 4.4 kmSind...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AK
Amit Kataria
18.16 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Rahul Tyagi
1/3
13.74 km away
Resale
TDI Kingsbury Apartments
₹44.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 14, Sonipat

Gallery Cover Pic of Grand Joy City
Property
Jeevan Vihar,Sonipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rahul Mangla Siddhartha Residency
Property
Sector 12,Sonipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BGCC Gopal Enclave
Property
Sector 11,Sonipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Amor
Residential Plots
Thana Darwaja,Sonipat
85.33 L-1.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Skylark Flying Gokul Estate
Residential Plots
Sector 12,Sonipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jindal Vision Pride
Property
Sector 17,Sonipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nugraj Majestic Greens 2
Residential Plots
Sector 10,Sonipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Amaya
Residential Plots
Sector 33,Sonipat
79.16 L-1.91 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in GPB P P Green City 2
Residential Plots
Kumashpur,Sonipat
1.22 Cr-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Craft Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 27,Sonipat
1.35 Cr-1.49 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 14, Sonipat

Sector 15
17,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jeevan Vihar
8,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shiv Colony
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 13
7,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 12
8,840