More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 339

Flats for Sale in Sector 19, Sonipat - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 19? Housing.com offers 23+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 21+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 19. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 19, Sonipat - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1490 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Badh Khalsa, Sonipat
3.5 BHK Flat (1936 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Sector 63, Sonipat
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Sector 21, Sonipat
3 BHK Flat (1670 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Nangal Khurd
4 BHK Flat (3141 sq.ft)
₹2.04 Cr
Sector 35, Sonipat
Residential Plot (143 sq.yd)
₹92.95 L
V.P.O. Lehrara, Sector 24
4 BHK Flat (2195 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Rasoi
Residential Plot (201 sq.yd)
₹2.21 Cr
Sector 35
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 35, Sonipat
Residential Plot (137 sq.yd)
₹1.78 Cr
Sector 35
...Read more
Gaganjot Singh
Owner
1/4
11.71 km away
Resale
Ansal API Sunshine County
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
Pawan Kumar
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 21, Sonipat
8.78 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shiva Shiksha Sadan- 0.1 kmSatyakiran Healthcare- 0.1 kmPizza Wings Sonipat- 0.1 kmCity mall- 0.1 km
Updated
6d ago
Guru
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1670 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nangal Khurd for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swarnprastha Public School | Day School | Flexi Boarding | Boys Boarding School- 0.8 kmPark Nidaan Hospital- 4.2 kmSind...+ More
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/17
7.9 km away
New Booking
Jindal Global City
RERA
₹2.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
3141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/21
7.43 km away
Resale
Y P Elite Homes Plus O2 Home
RERA
₹92.95 L
Avg. price: ₹65.0k/sq.yd
143 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hindu Vidyapeeth- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus J. K. Hindu Hospital- 2.3 kmPizza Wings Sonipat- 0.1...+ More
Suraj Kumar
1/7
12.67 km away
Resale
TDI Kingsbury Apartments
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/30
7.9 km away
Resale
Jindal Global City
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.1 L/sq.yd
201 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little angels school- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Sonipat- 7.3 kmDhaba In Soni...+ More
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/28
8.59 km away
New Booking
Express Enclave
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.27 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
THE PALMS Global School- 4.2 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Sonipat- 6.4 kmDhaba Boll...+ More
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/29
8.59 km away
New Booking
Express Enclave
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3 L/sq.yd
137 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aman Sehrawat
Owner
1080 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 27, Sonipat
4.87 km away
Resale
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Multipurpose Public School- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Sonipat- 2.2 kmDhaba In Sonipat Golden Hut- 0.1 ...+ More
Sachin Sharma
1/24
11.98 km away
Resale
Parker Residency
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
Ajaysatishkapoor
Owner
1/4
11.71 km away
Resale
Ansal API Sunshine County
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.32 L/sq.mt
248 sq.mt
Plot area
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftGarden
Nitin
Owner
1/9
15.93 km away
Resale
JBB Grand Square
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
A
Aakash
1/10
16.36 km away
Resale
Pardesi Ushay Tower
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
A
Aakash
1/9
16.36 km away
Resale
Pardesi Ushay Tower
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1715 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
6d ago
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/30
1.92 km away
Resale
Jindal Vision Pride
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.36k/sq.yd
126 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Multipurpose Public School- 0.1 kmPark Nidaan Hospital- 2 kmSindhu Pahalwan Dhaba- 0....+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sachin Chandna
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 8 for Rs. 18000000
1.93 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swarnprastha Public School | Day School | Flexi Boarding | Boys Boarding School- 0.1 kmPark Nidaan Hospital- 0.1 kmSind...+ More
Bharat Bhushan
Owner
1/7
2.86 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bright Scholar | Top School in Sonipat- 0.4 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Sonipat- 3.4 kmCozette Hotel Sonipat- 2....+ More
Aman
Owner
1/4
12.27 km away
Resale
J S Coral Park At Paradise Greens
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Vikas Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 35 for Rs. 13000000
8.38 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
THE PALMS Global School- 3.7 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Sonipat- 5.9 kmDhaba Bollywood- 0.1 kmAnsal Highwa...+ More
Mohit
Owner
4875 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Badh Khalsa, Sonipat
11.5 km away
Resale
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹830.00/sq.ft
4875 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Max Merry School- 0.7 kmHasija multi speciality & trauma care Hospital- 3.8 kmRasoi Dhaba- 0.1 kmAnsal Highway Pla...+ More
AK
Ashmeet Kaur
Gallery Cover Image of 1390 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Sector 33 for Rs. 22500000
6.48 km away
New Booking
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Krishna
Owner
1/5
13.9 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
A
Aakash
1/8
12.36 km away
Resale
JBB BTW Grand Square
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
A
Aakash
1/7
16.36 km away
New Booking
Pardesi Ushay Tower
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLiftClub House
Updated
6d ago
Rahul Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Ganaur for Rs. 8000000
14.54 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hindu Senior Secondary School- 1 kmSanjivni Hospital- 1 kmChokhi Dhani Sonipat- 0.1 kmGanaur Bus Stop- 1.7 km
SANJU
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1264 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 58 for Rs. 6500000
13.7 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Roots Academy- 1.7 kmHasija multi speciality & trauma care Hospital- 1.7 kmDhaba Bollywood- 0.1 kmTDI Mall Kundli-...+ More
PARVEEN
Owner
1/22
6.44 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Eldeco Amaya
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.79k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 19, Sonipat

Residential Lands for Sale in Rishika County
Residential Plots
Murthal Khas,Sonipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jindal Vision Pride
Property
Sector 17,Sonipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mathur Blue Diamond Residency
Property
Murthal Khas,Sonipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Green Tower 9 And 10
3 BHK Apartment
Kumashpur,Sonipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GPB P P Green City 2
Residential Plots
Kumashpur,Sonipat
1.22 Cr-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nugraj Majestic Greens 2
Residential Plots
Sector 10,Sonipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SC Katyal Ramaya
Residential Plots
Kumashpur,Sonipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Sohna Oneprastha Sonipat
Property
Murthal Khas,Sonipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Amaya
Residential Plots
Sector 33,Sonipat
79.16 L-1.91 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Craft Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 27,Sonipat
1.35 Cr-1.49 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 19, Sonipat

11,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,081
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nangal Khurd