Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 19, Sonipat

Sort by:
Relevance
TI
TDI Infratech Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI Espania 1
TDI Espania 1
RERA
4.7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nangal Khurd

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2020
ME
Maksad Estate And Hardware Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Maksad Eldeco Histreet 1

Property in Nangal Khurd

Possession: Dec, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 19)

BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/30
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.36k/sq.yd
126 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Multipurpose Public School- 0.1 kmPark Nidaan Hospital- 2 kmSindhu Pahalwan Dhaba- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/29
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.66k/sq.yd
177 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/30
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.62k/sq.yd
157 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/5
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.04 L/sq.yd
158 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swarnprastha Public School | Day School | Flexi Boarding | Boys Boarding School- 0.1 kmPark Nidaan Hos...+ More
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/5
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.yd
148 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RA
Rajat Aggarwal
1/20
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.08 L/sq.yd
130 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little angels school- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Sonipat- 4.3 kmDhaba In Sonipat Gold...+ More
Pankaj
1/46
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Yogesh Sharma
Owner
1/34
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
2599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Swarnprastha Public School | Day School | Flexi Boarding | Boys Boarding School- 1.3 kmPark Nidaan Hospital- 5.2 kmSindhu Pahal...+ More
PV
Parker VRC Infrastructure
1/27
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kumashpur

2 BHK Flat
₹79.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1567 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
PD
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
1/20
1.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kumashpur

2 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L - 37.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.3 L - 54.15 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1265 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Rana Ji
Owner
1/7
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little angels school- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Sonipat- 2.1 kmCozette Hotel Sonipat- 1.2 kmMapsko Shopping C...+ More
Anil Chahal
Owner
1/2
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.ft
180 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
CG
Craft Group
1/5
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 27

1461 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.22k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
E
Eldeco
1/5
5.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Thana Darwaja

904 sq.ft Plot
₹85.33 L
1020 sq.ft Plot
₹96.29 L
1025 sq.ft Plot
₹96.83 L
1033 sq.ft Plot
₹97.59 L
1069 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
1087 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1116 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1189 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1274 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1421 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
1553 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1590 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
E
Eldeco
1/17
6.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 33

663 sq.ft Plot
₹79.16 L
693 sq.ft Plot
₹82.8 L
731 sq.ft Plot
₹87.31 L
738 sq.ft Plot
₹88.15 L
842 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
846 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
849 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
909 sq.ft Plot
₹1.09 Cr
922 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
935 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
948 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
961 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
962 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
969 sq.ft Plot
₹1.16 Cr
1014 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1276 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
1446 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
1467 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
1477 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
1598 sq.ft Plot
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.94k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
PARVEEN
Owner
1/22
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.79k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little angels school- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Sonipat- 3.2 kmDhaba In Sonipat Golden Hut- 0.1 kmMapsko Shop...+ More
Vipin Chander
Owner
1/19
6.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.23k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Ashish Gupta
Owner
1/16
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.71k/sq.ft
944 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Priyanshu
Owner
1/21
6.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.01 L/sq.ft
139 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little angels school- 0.1 kmFIMS Hospital | Best Hospital in Sonipat- 4.3 kmDhaba In Sonipat Golden Hut- 0.1 kmMapsko Shop...+ More
ICC HOMES
Owner
1/30
6.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 19, Sonipat

Residential Lands for Sale in Rishika County
Residential Plots
Murthal Khas,Sonipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jindal Vision Pride
Property
Sector 17,Sonipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mathur Blue Diamond Residency
Property
Murthal Khas,Sonipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apex Green Tower 9 And 10
3 BHK Apartment
Kumashpur,Sonipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GPB P P Green City 2
Residential Plots
Kumashpur,Sonipat
1.22 Cr-1.88 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nugraj Majestic Greens 2
Residential Plots
Sector 10,Sonipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SC Katyal Ramaya
Residential Plots
Kumashpur,Sonipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of New Sohna Oneprastha Sonipat
Property
Murthal Khas,Sonipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Craft Homes
Residential Plots
Sector 27,Sonipat
1.35 Cr-1.49 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Amaya
Residential Plots
Sector 33,Sonipat
79.16 L-1.91 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 19, Sonipat

Murthal Khas
11,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kumashpur
12,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Nangal Khurd
1 people rated this locality
5
5,352
Avg. Price per sq.ft