Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 7, Sonipat

Sort by:
Relevance
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
GPB P P Green City 2
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.yd
148 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Swarnprastha Public School | Day School | Flexi Boarding | Boys Boarding School- 0.1 kmPark Nidaan Hos...+ More
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
GPB P P Green City 2
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.04 L/sq.yd
158 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Raman Sharma
Owner
1489 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kumashpur, Sonipat
Resale
No Brokerage
GPB P P Green City 2
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
1489 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Kids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Bharat Garg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1215 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in GPB P P Green City 2, Kumashpur for Rs. 14850000
Resale
GPB P P Green City 2
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
GT
GPB Trading
Residential Lands for Sale in GPB P P Green City 2

Residential Land / Plots in Kumashpur

1051 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1086 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1142 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1168 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1268 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1339 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
1424 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
1448 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
1489 sq.ft Plot
₹1.73 Cr
1557 sq.ft Plot
₹1.81 Cr
1599 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 Cr
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
1614 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
2w ago