Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Digja Shiv Samarth 1 and 2

Sort by:
Relevance
DS
by Digja Infrastructure LLP

2, 3 BHK Apartments

5

Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Water Conservation, Rain water Harvesting
Fire Fighting System
Car Parking
+19
Digja Shiv Samarth 1 and 2 Project Images
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/23
New Booking
Digja Shiv Samarth 1 and 2
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
JP
JAIKRISH PROPERTY EXPERT
1/23
New Booking
Digja Shiv Samarth 1 and 2
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
KR
Kanak Real Estate
1/11
New Booking
Digja Shiv Samarth 1 and 2
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
1543 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantFresh Construction
KR
Kanak Real Estate
1/11
New Booking
Digja Shiv Samarth 1 and 2
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1643 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertySmart Home