More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Param Housing Society, Adajan, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Param Housing Society? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Param Housing Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Param Housing Society, Adajan, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1320 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Adajan, Surat
R D River Heights (634 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Adajan Patiya, Surat
...Read more
RD
R D Corporation
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Adajan Patiya

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Param Housing Society)

SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 3113 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 2545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/6
2.0 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/8
3.3 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 km3Seventy K...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/27
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 km3Seventy Kitc...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/18
3.3 kms away
₹85.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
JP
JMS Property Services
1/16
3.3 kms away
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft
JP
JMS Property Services
1/29
3.3 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
JP
JMS Property Services
1/9
3.3 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/32
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/17
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClub HouseGymnasium
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/18
3.5 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PG
Property Guruji
1/12
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDe' Villa ...+ More
JP
JMS Property Services
1/30
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Param Housing Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Infinia
Price on Request
Shreepad Infinia
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Palanpur, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
PG
Property Guruji
1/25
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationFresh Construction
MP
Moga Property
1/28
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pal Gam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.69 L - 93.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1081 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/3
3.7 kms away
₹86.63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Param Housing Society, Surat

Shanti Niketan Society
3,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Ashish Society
2,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Param Housing Society, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Najaf Corporation Surat River Side Tower
3 BHK Apartment
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Prithvi Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Globcon Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Infinity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Universal Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandan Prestige Morar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
57.09 L-83.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Nirman 351
3 BHK Apartment
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green River Vista
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RNG Skyworld
4 BHK Apartment
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Salasar Sun Sattvam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Param Housing Society, Surat

Adajan Patiya
5,271
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nanpura
1 people rated this locality
4
4,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Athwa Gate
3,440
Avg. Price per sq.ft