More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Bapu Nagar, Adajan Patiya, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bapu Nagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bapu Nagar, Adajan Patiya, Surat - Price & Specification

Shree Rameshwar Enterprise
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Kumkum Residency

Property in Adajan Patiya

Possession: Dec, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Bapu Nagar)

SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/74
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pal

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftSizes: 2153 - 3113 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 2545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/8
3.6 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
2215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 km3Seventy K...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/27
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 km3Seventy Kitc...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/18
3.7 kms away
₹85.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
JP
JMS Property Services
1/16
3.7 kms away
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
2448 sq.ft
JP
JMS Property Services
1/29
3.7 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
JP
JMS Property Services
1/9
3.7 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/32
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/17
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClub HouseGymnasium
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/18
3.9 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PG
Property Guruji
1/25
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationFresh Construction
JP
JMS Property Services
1/18
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.9k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 1.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva...+ More
PG
Property Guruji
1/12
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDe' Villa ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Bapu Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Infinia
Price on Request
Shreepad Infinia
by Shreepad Group
by Shreepad Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
by Shreepad Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses
Palanpur, Surat
SG
Shreepad Group
Developer
JP
JMS Property Services
1/30
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/2
4.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bapu Nagar, Surat

Ravindra Park Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Gayatri Society
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Bapu Nagar, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Shivani Park Appartment
3 BHK Apartment
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudra Rivanta Heritage
2 BHK Apartment
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gruham City Palace
Residential Plots
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Prithvi Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Mulberry Homes
Residential Plots
Adajan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yaksha Veer Anantta
3 BHK Apartment
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Digja Shiv Samarth 1 and 2
Property
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Swarna Sopan
3 BHK Apartment
Narotam Nagar,Surat
60.64 L-64.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Villa
Property
Adajan Gam,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gopin Villario Villario Homes
Residential Plots
Adajan Gam,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bapu Nagar, Surat

Nanpura
1 people rated this locality
4
4,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
48.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Adajan Patiya