Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Baleshwar, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Chandan
Owner
3.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.4 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
Updated
4d ago
Abhi Chavda
Owner
1/9
4.92 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.9 L
Avg. price: ₹316.00/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Narayansathale
Owner
1/3
6.74 km away
Resale
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
815 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R .K. Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSanjivani Multispeciality Hospital- 3.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmSatkar Complex- 3.2 km
Updated
1w ago
Mukesh
Owner
1/3
5.76 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R .K. Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSanjivani Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmSatkar Complex- 0.1 km
Bhadresh Sopariwala
Owner
4550 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palsana, Surat
3.08 km away
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
4550 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SDJ International School- 10.1 kmDivyam Hospital- 3.8 kmHimalaya Hindu Hotel- 0.1 kmKacheri Bus Stand- 2.1 km
Om
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 RK Apartment / Flat for sale in Palsana for Rs. 799000
3.08 km away
Resale
₹7.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Jagdish Sonar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 648 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Chalthan for Rs. 1851000
4.92 km away
Resale
₹18.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R .K. Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSanjivani Multispeciality Hospital- 4.7 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmSatkar Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Yashvi Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1034 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Chalthan for Rs. 1600000
4.92 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Chetan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kadodara for Rs. 2200000
6.74 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
Parate Atul
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 468 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Kadodara for Rs. 1700000
6.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Sunil Bhai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 432 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Kadodara for Rs. 1251000
6.74 km away
Resale
₹12.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
432 sq.ft
Harshal Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 480 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Kadodara for Rs. 1050000
6.9 km away
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Atul Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kadodara for Rs. 1200000
6.9 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Gulab Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 620 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadodara for Rs. 750000
6.74 km away
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.21k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Madhusudan Patil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 530 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadodara for Rs. 725000
6.74 km away
Resale
₹7.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.37k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Piyush Prajapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 393 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadodara for Rs. 950000
6.17 km away
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
393 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Baleshwar, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Shangrila
3, 4 BHK Villas
Baleshwar,Surat
34.12 L-1.02 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Baleshwar, Surat

2,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
2,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sachin
2 people rated this locality
5
3,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baben
1 people rated this locality
5
2,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Saroli
1 people rated this locality
5
3,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Devadh Gam
1 people rated this locality
5
4,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.95%
Rise in last 1 Year