Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Baleshwar, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
Avadh Group
1/25

3, 4 BHK Villas in Baleshwar

3 BHK Villa
₹34.12 L
4 BHK Villa
₹68.24 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Baleshwar)

DE
Dreamvilla Enterprise
1/4
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palsana

564 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
674 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
676 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
818 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
842 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
874 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
908 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1011 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1268 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1305 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1323 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1664 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2022
AG
Avadh Group
1/12
2.6 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Palsana

3 BHK Villa
₹31.83 L
4 BHK Villa
₹63.67 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 4250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
MN
Manishkumar Navinchandra Patel
1/3
3.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palsana

2953 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2962 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2980 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2988 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3006 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3015 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3024 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3032 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3041 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3143 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3780 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4177 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4185 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
HI
Harikrishna Infra
1/6
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chalthan

1612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2414 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2473 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3171 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3222 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3227 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
MD
MANVAY DEVELOPERS
1/8
6.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Kadodara

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 277 - 389 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
UI
Uniserve Infra Projects
Gallery Cover Pic of Uniserve 2nd Innings
2.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Palsana

2 BHK Flat
₹33.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85k/sq.ftSizes: 1170 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Baleshwar, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Shangrila
3, 4 BHK Villas
Baleshwar,Surat
34.12 L-1.02 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Baleshwar, Surat

Kadodara
2,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Palsana
2,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chalthan
2,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sachin
2 people rated this locality
5
3,177
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baben
1 people rated this locality
5
2,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Devadh Gam
1 people rated this locality
5
4,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saroli
1 people rated this locality
5
3,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bonand
4,121
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Deladva Gam
4,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kumbharia Gam
2,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.39%
Fall in last 1 Year