Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

3bhk Flat for sale in vaishnodevi kingston

Sort by:
Relevance
VK
by Vaishno Devi Properties

3, 4 BHK Apartments

13

Vaishnodevi Kingston is a luxurious project which offers you with an exceptional layout, excellent lighting and breeze and all the amenities you can wish for. It will surely take your living experience at a completely different level of luxury and comfort. The campus of the project is adorned with splendid facilities that are incredible. The place has good amount of natural lights and great ventilation that will give a feel of flawless ambiance. It is a fine example of beautiful looks adorned with high quality materials. The project is delivered at a reasonable price thus giving its customers satisfaction and value for money experience. The extra lavish swimming pool and gymnasium has been provided considering the fitness factor....Read more
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Spa
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Terrace Garden
+7
Vaishnodevi Kingston Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vaishnodevi Kingston)

SG
Shreepad Group
1/57
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pal Gam, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.66k/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SG
Shreepad Group
1/24
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Palanpur, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 2545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/3
0.5 km away
₹86.63 L
Avg. price: ₹4.75k/sq.ft
1825 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
L.P. Savani International School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDe...+ More
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/6
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhatha, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 1217 - 1220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
2287 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Pal Bus Stop24*7 Security
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/32
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gurukrupa Vidhyalaya - School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 km3Seve...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/17
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityClub HouseGymnasium
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/18
1.2 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumChildren Play Area24*7 Security
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹69.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seven Steps School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals, Surat- 0.1 kmDream Festiva- 0...+ More
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/16
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹63.44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseLiftClose to Metro Station
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/16
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹63.29 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/32
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhesan, Surat

3 BHK Flat
₹68.23 L - 70.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 833 - 865 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/22
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Palanpur, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹58.34 L - 58.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.6 L - 74.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 674 - 862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AP
AJAY PARIYANI
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftChildren Play Area
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/16
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityClose to Metro Station
VS
Vrushil Sheth Drishyam Realty
1/31
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/11
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Adajan Gam, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹57.09 L - 59.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.06 L - 83.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 985 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
FP
Fastdeal Properties
1/17
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sima Nagar, Surat

2 BHK Flat
₹45.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
JE
Janki Enterprise
1/19
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sima Nagar, Surat

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Vaishnodevi Kingston, Surat

Bhatha
1 people rated this locality
5
4,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ichchhapor
1 people rated this locality
4.75
1,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhatlai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhatpore
3,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yogi Chowk Ground
2,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhesan
1 people rated this locality
5
3,662
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
City Light
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Athwa
8 people rated this locality
4.63
5,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devadh Gam
1 people rated this locality
5
4,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nana Varachha
2 people rated this locality
5
5,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uttran
2,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pandesara
4,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Valak
3,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saroli
1 people rated this locality
5
3,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.64%
Fall in last 1 Year