Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 241

Independent Houses for Sale in Deladva Gam, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Deladva Gam? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK and 1+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Deladva Gam. Choose from 2+ Resale House and 2+ House from Owners in Deladva Gam. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Deladva Gam, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (396 sq.ft)
₹32.5 L
Jay Radhe Industrial Estate, Udhna
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Navagam Dindoli, Dindoli
3 BHK Independent House (1512 sq.ft)
₹55.11 L
Dindoli, Surat
4 BHK Independent House (2646 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Dindoli, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹62.51 L
Dindoli, Surat
1 BHK Independent House (456 sq.ft)
₹24.71 L
Dindoli, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (1680 sq.ft)
₹55.51 L
Dindoli, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (1680 sq.ft)
₹58.51 L
Dindoli, Surat
3 BHK Independent House (1596 sq.ft)
₹53.51 L
Dindoli, Surat
2 BHK Independent House (960 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Dindoli, Surat
...Read more
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/19
1.43 km away
New Booking
₹55.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPet AllowedGardenKids Area
Updated
3w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/7
1.45 km away
New Booking
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
2646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/7
1.45 km away
New Booking
₹62.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasiumFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/6
1.45 km away
New Booking
₹24.71 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
456 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/9
1.45 km away
New Booking
₹55.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/11
1.45 km away
New Booking
₹58.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/8
1.43 km away
New Booking
₹53.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1596 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomPet AllowedGarden
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/8
1.45 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/10
1.43 km away
New Booking
₹55.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mritunjay Real Estate
Play video
1/10
1.45 km away
Resale
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/4
1.45 km away
New Booking
₹34.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/7
1.45 km away
New Booking
₹29.71 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPOP Finishing
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
1.45 km away
New Booking
₹30.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sunrise VidyalayaClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/10
1.45 km away
New Booking
₹75.21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mritunjay Real Estate
Play video
1/7
1.45 km away
Resale
₹33.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
X
XpertARC
1/5
1.45 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
4d ago
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/22
1.45 km away
New Booking
₹89.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
2322 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
MS
Mukesh Sharma
Locality Champion
1/6
1.45 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/6
1.45 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1941 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/7
1.45 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
1.45 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/5
2.36 km away
New Booking
₹48.51 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
912 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Metro StationChildren Play Area
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/5
1.45 km away
New Booking
₹59.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/6
1.45 km away
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
SP
SS PROPERTY SERVICES SURAT
Locality Champion
1/6
2.14 km away
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
2961 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SG
Shree Ganesh Real Estate
1/10
2.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Bungalows in Godadara, Surat

3 BHK Bungalow
₹1.2 Cr - 1.31 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
₹2.57 Cr
5 BHK Bungalow
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K - 7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/11
0.67 km away
New Booking
₹56.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mahendra Raj Singh
Locality Champion
1/12
1.45 km away
New Booking
₹44.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Deladva Gam, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Homes
5 BHK Bungalow
New Althan,Surat
1.59 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashvi Ratan Luxuria
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Mota Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Avadh Ercole
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Vesu,Surat
20.89 L-6.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahant Bungalows
2, 3 BHK Villas
Masma,Surat
24.0 L-34.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sampriti Bungalows
4, 6 BHK Bungalows
New Althan,Surat
98.01 L-1.35 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanush Villa
Residential Plot, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Jahangirabad,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Augusta
3, 4 BHK Villas
Masma,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swagat Cilantra
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Bhimrad,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreepad Shivanta Vivanta
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Adajan,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rosewood Bungalows
5 BHK Villa
New Althan,Surat
1.45 Cr-1.59 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Deladva Gam, Surat

6,074
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Devadh Gam
1 people rated this locality
5
4,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.78%
Rise in last 1 Year