Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Independent Houses for Sale in Bhimrad, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Bhimrad? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Bhimrad. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Bhimrad, Surat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr
Bhimrad, Surat
5 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.21 Cr
Bhimrad, Surat
Aakash Bunglows (3286 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Bhimrad, Surat
4 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Bhimrad, Surat
...Read more
DP
DK Properties Surat
1/6
New Booking
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
VP
VK Property
1/4
New Booking
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
AG
Aakash Group
1/11

4 BHK Bungalow in Bhimrad

4 BHK Bungalow
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
Hetav Joshi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Bhimrad for Rs. 21500000
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago