Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Bhimrad, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Swagat Group
1/41
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Bhimrad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
R
Rakesh
1/27
New Booking
Wellanta Homes
RERA
₹98.22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
VP
VK Property
1/34
New Booking
Swagat Cilantra
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
2155 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
K
Karmbhoomirealtors
1/22
New Booking
Milestone Niyaara
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
2544 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
R
Rakesh
1/28
New Booking
Wellanta Homes
RERA
₹98.22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
AR
AS Real Estate
1/24
New Booking
Agastya Shyam Shivalik
RERA
₹43.51 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
VD
Vivanta Developers
1/22

4 BHK Flat in Bhimrad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K - 12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HB
Harsh Builcorp Llp
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Bhimrad

2 BHK Flat
₹48.97 L - 54 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
4w ago
Ankit Jain
1/22
Resale
Rajhans Maxton
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Surat International AirportChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
MC
Meeraj Corporation
1/10

5 BHK Flat in Bhimrad

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
RH
Real Home Developer
1/8

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhimrad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
CD
Coral Developers
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Bhimrad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
DA
Dwarka Associates
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Bhimrad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
DL
DRBs LR Developer
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Bhimrad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
MC
Milestone Corporation
1/15

3 BHK Flat in Bhimrad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2029
PS
Pink Stone Realty Llp
1/6

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Bhimrad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Penthouse
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SE
Shreeji Enterprise
1/19

3 BHK Flat in Bhimrad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.74k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AA
Aadinath Associates Surat
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Bhimrad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SI
Shivay Infra
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Bhimrad

3 BHK Flat
₹81.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shivay Buildcorp
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Bhimrad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FD
FG Developers
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhimrad

2 BHK Flat