Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 505

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Hiranagar, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance
Vishnu Kumar
Owner
1/5
1.88 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0....+ More
Hiteshbhai
Owner
1/18
1.52 km away
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Daxil Vaghani
Owner
1/14
1.82 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
Soni Nilaben
Owner
1/8
3.57 km away
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M.U.S. Secondary and Higher Secondary English Medium School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGopaal ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Ronak Ghumaliya
Owner
1/20
2.84 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Patel Jayvinbhai
Owner
1/2
2.64 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhavbaug Vidhyabhavan- 1.2 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmThe Palladium...+ More
Aniruddh Devaliya
Owner
1/7
5.06 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmCandor IVF Center- 0.1 kmHotel Amiras- 0.1 kmThe Palladium Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Hiranagar, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Rio Nest
Property
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Rio Nest B And C
4 BHK Apartment
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amar Kailash Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Mota Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Liviano
3 BHK Apartment
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yashvi Ratan Luxuria
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Mota Varachha,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jay Rameshwaram Regency
Property
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortuna Garden Court
2 BHK Apartment
Uttran,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aalekh Bunglows
Residential Plots
Uttran,Surat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vista Velly
Residential Plots
Uttran,Surat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omkar Navkar Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Uttran,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hiranagar, Surat

Anand Nagar
2,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uttran
2,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kapodra
1,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khodiyar Nagar
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dharam Nagar
10,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varachha
2 people rated this locality
3.38
5,476