Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Umarwada, Surat

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Umarwada)

Vishnu Kumar
Owner
1/5
0.9 km away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Hasmukh
Owner
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Daxil Vaghani
Owner
1/14
1.1 kms away
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Limbasiya Hiren
Owner
1/9
1.1 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
9376******
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Willibrord High School- 1.4 kmVijayalaxmi Hospital - Maternity, Surgical & General Surgeon, Ambulance Service in Virar- 0.8 km  •...+ More
Bhargav
Owner
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.56k/sq.ft
626 sq.ft
Tejas Vesuwala
Owner
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Hardik Sutariya
Owner
1/9
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLaxmi Food Inn- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km
Yogeshbhai Solanki
Owner
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Noble Public School- 0.1 kmKiran Multi Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLords Plaza Surat- 0.1 kmThe Palladium Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Umarwada, Surat

Gujarat Housing Board Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mafat Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Umarwada, Surat

Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Raj Luxuria
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Plazzo
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Umarwada,Surat
 

Popular Locality for sale around Umarwada, Surat

Varachha
2 people rated this locality
3.38
5,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Begampura
3,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhatena
9,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aanjada Nagar
9,224
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Parvat Patiya
2 people rated this locality
4.5
4,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rustampura
11,686
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopipura
2 people rated this locality
4.5
5,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Haripura
2 people rated this locality
4.75
15,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhagal
2,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khodiyar Nagar
3,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft