Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 263

4 bhk Houses in Tamil Nadu, India

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
DJ Properties
1/3
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kilpauk Metro StationClose to Maharishi Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
HR
Hitech Realtors
1/21
New Booking
Saradeuz Encanto
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
2336 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to AirportGated Community
Updated
4w ago
HK
Home Konnect
1/14
New Booking
TVS Emerald Hamlet
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2d ago
SD
SA DREAM HOMES
Locality Champion
1/11
New Booking
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
SH
Swasthik Homes Realtors
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.16k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftClose to Temple
VH
Vishaka Home
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.54k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
OM
Om Muruga Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
D
Dyanrealtygroup
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.93k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
3d ago
AR
Akila Ravi
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopUtility Shops
Updated
2d ago
AD
ASSET DOCTORS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.14k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
SR
SHALOM REALTY
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet FriendlyClose to Chettinad Hospital And Research In...+ More
R
Rajan
1/9
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to JL Industries Bus StopClose to The Chennai Silks - Chromepet
M
Mariappan
1/5
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Korattur Bus StationClose to Sundaram Medical Foundation Dr. Rangarajan Memor...+ More
KH
Kaaviya Homes
1/6
Resale
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MGM HealthcareClose to Kodambakkam Power Bus StopClose to Vadpalani Metro StationClose to Railway Sta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BR
BALA REALITY
1/2
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D.A.V. SchoolClose to Railway StationClose to Chennai International AirportClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
AR
ABR Reality
1/7
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
2w ago
A
Anandh
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1546 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Chennai International Airport
Updated
3w ago
S
Selvam
1/3
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to MGM HealthcareClose to Morning Star Matriculation Higher Secondary SchoolClose to Rail...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00