More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Properties for Sale in Dharmapuri District, Tamil Nadu

Sort by:
Relevance
SNK
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1502 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Senthil Public School (CBSE)- 0.1 kmGlobal Critical Care Hospital- 0.1 kmO2 Garden Restaurant- 0.1 kmAPS Plaza- 0.1 km...+ More
M
Maheshwari
1/8

Property in Settikarai

Possession: Oct, 2025
Sathish Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Thadangam for Rs. 6500000
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Vijay Vidyalaya Dharmapuri.- 0.1 kmGlobal Critical Care Hospital- 4.2 kmAnnapurna Restaurant- 0.1 kmAPS Plaza- 3.2 km...+ More
Akash
Owner
2590 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Harur, Dharmapuri
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
2590 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
TN school- 0.6 kmBarbequeen Restaurant (Harur)- 0.1 kmTNSTC Depot Bus Stop- 2.7 km
TS
Thiru S Perumal
Gallery Cover Pic of VIP Nagar

Property in Pappireddipatti

Possession: Dec, 2022
AT
A Thavaprathap
Gallery Cover Pic of KPR Garden

Property in Harur

Possession: Aug, 2023

Property in Gopalapuram

Possession: Mar, 2023

Property in Kadathur

Possession: Apr, 2023
TS
Thiru S Perumal
Gallery Cover Pic of S P Nagar

Property in Pappireddipatti

Possession: Apr, 2023
SA
S Ar Somasundaram
Gallery Cover Pic of Arunachala Garden

Property in Pappireddipatti

Possession: Apr, 2023

Property in Pappireddipatti

Possession: Apr, 2022
TS
Thiru S Karuppannan
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriram Nagar

Property in Vellegoundan Palayam

Possession: Jun, 2022
N
Navinbabu
Gallery Cover Pic of Snavinbabu

Property in Vellegoundan Palayam

Possession: Dec, 2022
TS
Thiru S K Saravanan
Gallery Cover Pic of SRK Nagar