0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41584

Flats for Sale in Tamil Nadu, India under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
VH
VISHWA HOMES
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Palur

2 BHK Villa
₹59 L
3 BHK Villa
₹93.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
VH
VISHWA HOMES
1/6
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Mannachanallur

2 BHK Villa
₹49 L
3 BHK Villa
₹75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.55 K - ₹6.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BH
Budget Housing and Properties
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Oragadam

535 sq.ft Plot
₹8.03 L
545 sq.ft Plot
₹8.18 L
695 sq.ft Plot
₹10.43 L
752 sq.ft Plot
₹11.28 L
777 sq.ft Plot
₹11.65 L
829 sq.ft Plot
₹12.44 L
888 sq.ft Plot
₹13.32 L
899 sq.ft Plot
₹13.48 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹14.54 L
973 sq.ft Plot
₹14.6 L
1047 sq.ft Plot
₹15.71 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹15.96 L
1155 sq.ft Plot
₹17.32 L
1180 sq.ft Plot
₹17.7 L
1258 sq.ft Plot
₹18.87 L
1277 sq.ft Plot
₹19.16 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹19.62 L
1342 sq.ft Plot
₹20.13 L
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹21.24 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹22.14 L
1744 sq.ft Plot
₹26.16 L
2195 sq.ft Plot
₹32.92 L
2620 sq.ft Plot
₹39.3 L
3017 sq.ft Plot
₹45.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
AB
Annamalaiar Builders
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1 BHK Villas in Kodimangalam

435 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
674 sq.ft Plot
₹4.65 L
930 sq.ft Plot
₹6.39 L
1266 sq.ft Plot
₹8.7 L
1624 sq.ft Plot
₹11.19 L
2601 sq.ft Plot
₹17.92 L
1 BHK Villa
₹26.91 L - 27 L
Avg. Price: ₹690.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
GI
Global India Propertys
1/21
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kalapet

600 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SJ
Shri Janani Homes Pvt Ltd
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Yercaud

495 sq.ft Plot
₹11.38 L
504 sq.ft Plot
₹11.59 L
601 sq.ft Plot
₹13.82 L
644 sq.ft Plot
₹14.81 L
647 sq.ft Plot
₹14.88 L
651 sq.ft Plot
₹14.97 L
654 sq.ft Plot
₹15.04 L
665 sq.ft Plot
₹15.29 L
669 sq.ft Plot
₹15.39 L
672 sq.ft Plot
₹15.46 L
701 sq.ft Plot
₹16.12 L
765 sq.ft Plot
₹17.59 L
841 sq.ft Plot
₹19.34 L
1058 sq.ft Plot
₹24.33 L
1267 sq.ft Plot
₹29.14 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹31.97 L
1470 sq.ft Plot
₹33.81 L
1484 sq.ft Plot
₹34.13 L
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹52.58 L
2344 sq.ft Plot
₹53.91 L
2420 sq.ft Plot
₹55.66 L
2977 sq.ft Plot
₹68.47 L
3000 sq.ft Plot
₹69 L
3089 sq.ft Plot
₹71.05 L
3249 sq.ft Plot
₹74.73 L
5688 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
6280 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
7313 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
8288 sq.ft Plot
₹1.91 Cr
8740 sq.ft Plot
₹2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
6d ago
AR
AD Realty
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Thenpattinam

2 BHK Flat
₹43.71 L - 47.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.34 L - 62.79 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K - 6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Veerapandi

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89 L - 95 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.62 K - 7.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
1w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sonallur

836 sq.ft Plot
₹21.32 L
2772 sq.ft Plot
₹70.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.55k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MP
Msp Promoters
1/5
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Varichiyur

643 sq.ft Plot
₹8.87 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹9.66 L
720 sq.ft Plot
₹9.94 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.04 L
837 sq.ft Plot
₹11.55 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹12.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.38k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
PH
Premier Housing & Properties
1/13
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Madurantakam

682 sq.ft Plot
₹19.71 L
688 sq.ft Plot
₹19.88 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹20.23 L
725 sq.ft Plot
₹20.95 L
850 sq.ft Plot
₹24.57 L
886 sq.ft Plot
₹25.61 L
987 sq.ft Plot
₹28.52 L
988 sq.ft Plot
₹28.55 L
996 sq.ft Plot
₹28.78 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹28.9 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹32.6 L
1198 sq.ft Plot
₹34.62 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹34.68 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹35.98 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹37.28 L
1320 sq.ft Plot
₹38.15 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹39.88 L
1411 sq.ft Plot
₹40.78 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹41.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹43.35 L
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹46.38 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹52.02 L
1890 sq.ft Plot
₹54.62 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹56.35 L
2660 sq.ft Plot
₹76.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
Updated
3w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Muthur

1036 sq.ft Plot
₹11.65 L
2688 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.13k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
4w ago
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sriperumbudur

618 sq.ft Plot
₹20.6 L
701 sq.ft Plot
₹23.36 L
1050 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹37.03 L
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹56.06 L
4536 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
4556 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
2w ago
ML
Maarvel Living
1/12
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Siruganur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Updated
4w ago
RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
1/18
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Nanguneri

646 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 L
775 sq.ft Plot
₹7.13 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.04 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹12.88 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹14.72 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹16.56 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹19.32 L
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹23 L
Avg. Price: ₹920.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Kannampalayam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.55k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1d ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Thaiyur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.34 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.06 K - 6.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Updated
1d ago
RE
Rhiyara Estates
1/11
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Pudupakkam

810 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
994 sq.ft Plot
₹41.75 L
1064 sq.ft Plot
₹44.69 L
1429 sq.ft Plot
₹60.02 L
2533 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
V
vertexvision
+ 3 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Parandur

558 sq.ft Plot
₹10.55 L
587 sq.ft Plot
₹11.09 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.34 L
899 sq.ft Plot
₹16.99 L
968 sq.ft Plot
₹18.3 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹18.9 L
1072 sq.ft Plot
₹20.26 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹22.68 L
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹24.31 L
1333 sq.ft Plot
₹25.19 L
1380 sq.ft Plot
₹26.08 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹28.35 L
1548 sq.ft Plot
₹29.26 L
1587 sq.ft Plot
₹29.99 L
1606 sq.ft Plot
₹30.35 L
1654 sq.ft Plot
₹31.26 L
1759 sq.ft Plot
₹33.25 L
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹34.06 L
2165 sq.ft Plot
₹40.92 L
2662 sq.ft Plot
₹50.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.29k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
2w ago
G
Greenfield
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 2 BHK Villas in Kariampalayam

591 sq.ft Plot
₹10.18 L
600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.34 L
680 sq.ft Plot
₹11.72 L
696 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
2333 sq.ft Plot
₹40.2 L
2399 sq.ft Plot
₹41.33 L
2410 sq.ft Plot
₹41.52 L
2448 sq.ft Plot
₹42.18 L
2475 sq.ft Plot
₹42.64 L
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹43.11 L
2510 sq.ft Plot
₹43.25 L
2569 sq.ft Plot
₹44.26 L
2 BHK Villa
₹42 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.72k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
AB
Aishwaryam by keystone spaces
1/22
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Mevalurkuppam

700 sq.ft Plot
₹13.99 L
725 sq.ft Plot
₹14.49 L
836 sq.ft Plot
₹16.71 L
965 sq.ft Plot
₹19.29 L
996 sq.ft Plot
₹19.91 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹23.99 L
1206 sq.ft Plot
₹24.11 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹24.99 L
1271 sq.ft Plot
₹25.41 L
1308 sq.ft Plot
₹26.15 L
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹27.77 L
1464 sq.ft Plot
₹29.27 L
1474 sq.ft Plot
₹29.47 L
1739 sq.ft Plot
₹34.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AS
A square grand developers
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Ennaikaran

996 sq.ft Plot
₹22.81 L
1044 sq.ft Plot
₹23.91 L
1075 sq.ft Plot
₹24.62 L
1122 sq.ft Plot
₹25.69 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹27.34 L
1283 sq.ft Plot
₹29.38 L
1555 sq.ft Plot
₹35.61 L
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹53.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.29k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
6d ago
BG
Bharath Groups
1/9
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruverumbur

460 sq.ft Plot
₹12.42 L
465 sq.ft Plot
₹12.55 L
588 sq.ft Plot
₹15.88 L
690 sq.ft Plot
₹18.63 L
842 sq.ft Plot
₹22.73 L
1110 sq.ft Plot
₹29.97 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹34.02 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹36.5 L
1441 sq.ft Plot
₹38.91 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹40.5 L
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹42.44 L
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹43.34 L
1710 sq.ft Plot
₹46.17 L
1783 sq.ft Plot
₹48.14 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹48.6 L
1920 sq.ft Plot
₹51.84 L
2225 sq.ft Plot
₹60.08 L
2810 sq.ft Plot
₹75.87 L
3765 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
3786 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.7k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SH
Skyline Home
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Okkiyampet

2 BHK Flat
₹54.28 L - 62.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.06 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2013
Updated
1w ago
TN
The Nest Builder
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannivakkam

3 BHK Flat
₹77.79 L - 82.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/21
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ondipudur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr - 1.46 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.64 K - ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
Updated
1w ago
VP
V Professional Realtors
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Thiruporur

795 sq.ft Plot
₹21.86 L
1136 sq.ft Plot
₹31.24 L
1372 sq.ft Plot
₹37.73 L
1390 sq.ft Plot
₹38.23 L
1411 sq.ft Plot
₹38.8 L
1418 sq.ft Plot
₹38.99 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹40.59 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹40.73 L
1495 sq.ft Plot
₹41.11 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹41.22 L
1508 sq.ft Plot
₹41.47 L
1518 sq.ft Plot
₹41.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
NF
Nahar Foundation’s Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Thiruvanmiyur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Perur

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE