More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38270

Flats for Sale in Telangana, India - Page 1144

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Telangana? Housing.com offers 38437+ Flats & 2583+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25390+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Telangana. Choose from 9059+ New Projects, 9022+ Resale Projects and 5915+ Owner Properties for sale in Telangana. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Telangana, India - Page 1144 - Price & Specification

Malakpet, Hyderabad
Star Srinivas (1130 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lakdikapul, Hyderabad
Jai Avenue (1100 sq.ft)
₹49.5 L - 64.8 L
Malkajgiri, Secunderabad
Spatial Sapphire (1240 sq.ft)
Bowrampet, Hyderabad
Praneeth Natures Bounty Phase 2 (1500 sq.ft)
₹48 L - 86.4 L
Bowrampet, Hyderabad
Praneeth Pranav Meadows (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr - 1.6 Cr

Star Homes Infratech India
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lakdikapul, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2009
JB
Jai Bhavaani Constructions
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Malkajgiri, Secunderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L - 56.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
SI
Spatial Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Spatial Sapphire

2 BHK Flat in Bowrampet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
AD
Avenue Developers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Avenue Vilasa

Property in Bowrampet, Hyderabad

Possession: Apr, 2028
PG
Praneeth Group
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Bowrampet, Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa
₹48 L - 86.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
PG
Praneeth Group
1/14

2 BHK Villa in Bowrampet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Villa
₹1.16 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Kanchan Bagh, Hyderabad

SV
S V Group
Gallery Cover Pic of SV Sai Mitra Nilayam

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanchan Bagh, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹28.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹37.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
KK
K K Constructions
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Kanchan Bagh, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2019
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharanya Arcade

Property in Almasguda, Hyderabad

HP
Headway Projects
Residential Lands for Sale in Headway Greenland

Residential Land / Plots in Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad

10800 sq.ft Plot
₹17.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹166.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Krupa

Property in Kavadiguda, Hyderabad

UH
Udaya Heights
1/2

Property in Kavadiguda, Hyderabad

Possession: Mar, 2008
RB
Reliance Builders
1/2

Property in Kavadiguda, Hyderabad

Possession: Jan, 2010
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Kavadiguda, Hyderabad

SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpatharu Apartments

Property in Kavadiguda, Hyderabad

VL
Virtusa LifeSpace India
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Isnapur, Sangareddy

150 sq.yd Plot
₹38.99 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹64.98 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹77.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ydPossession: Feb, 2020
SC
Suchirindia Constructions Pvt. Ltd.
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Isnapur, Sangareddy

612 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2014
MD
Mokshaa Developers
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Isnapur, Sangareddy

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹19.8 L
1503 sq.ft Plot
₹27.55 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.99 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹41.24 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹52.79 L
3096 sq.ft Plot
₹56.75 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.48 L
5103 sq.ft Plot
₹93.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.83k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00