More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 38308

Flats for Sale in Telangana, India - Page 1147

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Telangana? Housing.com offers 38325+ Flats & 2545+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25342+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Telangana. Choose from 9070+ New Projects, 9009+ Resale Projects and 5904+ Owner Properties for sale in Telangana. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Telangana, India - Page 1147 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ideal Hub (1200 sq.ft)
₹62.4 L - 79.66 L
Narsingi, Hyderabad
R S Raichandani Futnani Villas
Price on Request
Shamirpet, Hyderabad
Sri Sadguru Sarovar Aavaas (1285 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 70.0 L
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad
Four The Park Side
Price on Request
Kompally, Hyderabad
Praneeth Elite (1294 sq.ft)
₹82.8 L - 1.3 Cr
Kollur, Hyderabad
RV Avaneendra (682 sq.ft)
₹42.07 L - 99.43 L
Miyapur, Hyderabad
Archies Meadows (1250 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shaikpet, Hyderabad
Rama Krupa Apartment
Price on Request
Srinagar Colony, Hyderabad
Shri Salasar Pride (1941 sq.ft)
₹87.35 L
Srinagar Colony, Hyderabad
S V Landmark
Price on Request
Tarnaka, Secunderabad
...Read more
IB
Ideal Builders
1/2
Ideal Hub
RERA
3.7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narsingi, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
SS
Sri Sadguru Constructions
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹60.0 L - 70.0 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.0 L - 70.0 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
3d ago
FL
Four Leaf Clover Projects LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Four The Park Side

Property in Kompally, Hyderabad

Possession: Mar, 2023
PG
Praneeth Group
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Kollur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹82.8 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
RV
R. V. Nirmaan Private Limited
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Miyapur, Hyderabad

1 BHK Flat
₹42.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.62 K - ₹6.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2012
AP
Archies Projects
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shaikpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Srinagar Colony, Hyderabad

SS
Shri Salasar Developers
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Srinagar Colony, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹87.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Tarnaka, Secunderabad

KI
Kellen Infra

3 BHK Flat in Kondapur, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
SH
Silpa Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Silpa Signature

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Kondapur, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹31.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.19 L
5 BHK Flat
₹44.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013
PI
Pride India Builders
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Happy Homes Colony, Hyderabad

1134 sq.ft Plot
₹27.71 L
1341 sq.ft Plot
₹32.77 L
1413 sq.ft Plot
₹34.53 L
1575 sq.ft Plot
₹38.49 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹43.99 L
1809 sq.ft Plot
₹44.21 L
1818 sq.ft Plot
₹44.43 L
1836 sq.ft Plot
₹44.87 L
1989 sq.ft Plot
₹48.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.44k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
BD
Bhashyam Developers
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

1214 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1521 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1522 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1524 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1684 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1806 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1829 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2451 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2610 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3278 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3514 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3850 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4635 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6378 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7402 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1503 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1728 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2160 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2403 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2997 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3078 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3438 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3537 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4626 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
150 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
300 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PL
Pavan Life Space Developers
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

200 sq.yd Plot
₹70 L
300 sq.yd Plot
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ydPossession: May, 2022
SI
Speed Infra Developers LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Speed Ntanya

Property in Tukkuguda, Hyderabad

Possession: Oct, 2028
KI
Kakatiya Infra Projects Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakatiya Diamond Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Velimela, Sangareddy

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2024
AC
Avantika Constructions
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hafeezpet, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹33.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
VB
Vamsiram Builders LLP

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 55.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
GC
GM Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Bhavana Homes

2 BHK Villa in Ameenpur, Sangareddy

2 BHK Villa
₹35 L - 37.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Amberpet, Hyderabad

SG
Sri Gajanana Developers

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.84 L - 61.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K - ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
TS
Tummala Srinivas Reddy
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjanas Interlaken T 6

2 BHK Flat in Dullapally, Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat
₹30.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.72k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property in Saroornagar, Hyderabad

NU
Newmark Urbanspaces

Residential Land / Plots in Medchal, Secunderabad

1359 sq.ft Plot
₹26.42 L
1917 sq.ft Plot
₹37.27 L
2358 sq.ft Plot
₹45.84 L
2808 sq.ft Plot
₹54.59 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹55.99 L
3546 sq.ft Plot
₹68.93 L
3591 sq.ft Plot
₹69.81 L
3663 sq.ft Plot
₹71.21 L
3753 sq.ft Plot
₹72.96 L
4158 sq.ft Plot
₹80.83 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹87.48 L
4563 sq.ft Plot
₹88.7 L
5229 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
5328 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
5661 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
6471 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
6696 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
14247 sq.ft Plot
₹2.77 Cr
15606 sq.ft Plot
₹3.03 Cr
15921 sq.ft Plot
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.94k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
UE
Uma Estates & Infrstractures
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Banjara Hills, Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2013
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00