Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 77

2 BHK for sale in Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bhayandarpada? Choose from 11+ New Projects, 118+ Resale Properties and 7+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Bhayandarpada. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (985 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Bhayandarpada, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (1026 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Bhayandarpada, Thane West
Vihang Oris (431 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Thane West, Thane
2.5 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bhayandarpada, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (1110 sq.ft)
₹90.3 L
Bhayandarpada, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Bhayandarpada, Thane West
2.5 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bhayandarpada, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bhayandarpada, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Bhayandarpada, Thane West
2 BHK Flat (744 sq.ft)
₹92.1 L
Bhayandarpada, Thane West
...Read more
SP
Swara Properties
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
KM Horizon Flora
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
1w ago
JR
John Real Estate
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Lodha Splendora
RERA
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 80 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
4d ago
LL
LUXURY LIVING
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Splendora
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
S
Sudi
1/51
New Booking
Sudarshan Sky Heights
₹90.3 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PRIME SQUARE
1/26
Verified
Resale
Lodha Splendora
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiNatural Light
Updated
1w ago
PRIME SQUARE
1/27
Verified
Resale
Lodha Splendora
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityFire Fighting SystemNatural Light
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhayandarpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Oris
₹55.0 L - 99.0 L
Vihang Oris
Vihang Group
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Tokyo Bay
3.10 kmfrom
₹76.46 L - 1.24 Cr
Puraniks Tokyo Bay
Puraniks Builders Pvt. Ltd
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats Kasarvadavali, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Westgate Phase 1
3.69 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 5.21 Cr
Hiranandani Westgate Phase 1
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Hiranandani Estate, Thane
PI
Propserve India Realty LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme
3.79 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme
Raunak Group
2 BHK Flat Hiranandani Estate, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
JR
John Real Estate
Play video
1/25
Resale
Lodha Splendora
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maa Realty
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPool FacingCommunity HallGymnasium
S
Sudi
1/38
Resale
Sudarshan Sky Heights
₹92.1 L
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
SR
Surabhi Realtors
Play video
1/33
Resale
Lodha Splendora Platino B
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
LL
LUXURY LIVING
1/25
Verified
Resale
Lodha Splendora
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
HP
Heritage Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Lodha Splendora
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
JR
John Real Estate
1/22
Verified
Resale
Lodha Splendora
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunityClub House
Updated
3w ago
S
Sudi
1/41
New Booking
Sudarshan Sky Heights
₹94.6 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
JR
John Real Estate
Play video
1/26
Resale
Lodha Splendora
RERA
₹91 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sanjeevani Realtors
1/20
Resale
Lodha Splendora Platino E To G Vivant A To D
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SP
Swara Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Rosa Elite
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
922 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Gaimukh Jaka...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
Play video
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/18
Resale
Lodha Splendora
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
SP
Sayana Properties
Play video
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Splendora
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
LL
LUXURY LIVING
1/25
Verified
Resale
Lodha Splendora
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
1w ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/10
Resale
KM Horizon Flora
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.48k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
2w ago
SP
Swara Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Rosa Elite
₹71 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
SR
Surabhi Realtors
Play video
1/23
Resale
Lodha Splendora Platino E To G Vivant A To D
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PH
Perfect Homes
1/27
Resale
Lodha Splendora
RERA
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiEarthquake Resistant  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MS
Manan Sethi
1/31
Resale
Lodha Splendora Platino B
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
S
Sudi
1/25
New Booking
Sudarshan Sky Heights
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro StationLiftGymnasium
MS
Manan Sethi
1/33
Resale
Lodha Splendora
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SS
Shree Shaymji Proprties
1/29
Resale
Lodha Splendora Platino E To G Vivant A To D
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
871 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Bhayandarpada, Thane

Kapur Bawdi
18,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gaimukh Gaon
12,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saket Complex
12,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rabodi
9,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wagle Industrial Estate
16,214
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.52%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bhayandarpada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Emerald
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
79.6 L-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Rumah Bali
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
49.94 L-99.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Marina
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
39.46 L-49.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Pearl
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Owale,Thane
57.0 L-95.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Rahayu
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
49.99 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nova D1
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
49.6 L-67.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Oris
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
55.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarsh Cascade Avenue Bellagio
1 BHK Apartment
Kasarvadavali,Thane
63.94 L-63.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Hometown Phase 3
2, 3 BHK Apartments