Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 68

New Residential Projects in Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Hanuman Nagar? Housing.com offers 47+ Ready to Move, 15+ Under Construction and 3+ Resale Projects in Hanuman Nagar. Choose from 18+ new & upcoming projects in Hanuman Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Hanuman Nagar, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gunjai Darshan (321 sq.ft)
₹41.0 L - 62.5 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Shree Dattu Heights (660 sq.ft)
₹46.31 L - 64.9 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Shree Samarth Tai Nana Sadan (274 sq.ft)
₹24.58 L - 50.14 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Trimurti Park (538 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L - 73.15 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Rai Heritage D Wing (286 sq.ft)
₹28.29 L - 51.23 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Aarti Heights (330 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L - 40.0 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Vitthal Mauli Chandra Bhaga (596 sq.ft)
₹29.75 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Tulsidal Shree Ganesh CHS (760 sq.ft)
₹40.28 L - 49.29 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Sai Raj Vaishnavi Park Phase II (630 sq.ft)
₹32.76 L - 51.22 L
Kalyan East, Kalyan
Vaishnavi Yadav Heights (535 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kalyan East, Kalyan
...Read more
OS
Official Seller
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹41 L - 48.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
S
Shree Dutta Krupa Developers
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.31 L - 48.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.39 L - 64.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SS
Shree Samarth Developers
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹24.58 L - 32.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 50.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
TC
Trimurti Construction
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Kalyan East

2 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 73.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
RR
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹28.29 L - 36.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.19 L - 51.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SB
Shaneshwar Builders & Developers
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 40 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K - ₹9.09 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
VM
Vitthal Mauli Construction
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹29.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
TG
Tulsidal Group
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹40.28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hanuman Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
3.32 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 75.0 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
4.82 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
4.85 kmfrom
Price on Request
Ashapura Vishwanath Darshan
Ashapura Combines
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
AC
Ashapura Combines
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
5.25 kmfrom
₹45.06 L - 83.46 L
Regency Anantam
Regency Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
SR
Sai Raj Group
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹32.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
VR
Vaishnavi Residency
1/5

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
SG
Saket Group
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹33.01 L - 33.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.81 L - 44.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2012
MC
Milan Constructions
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalyan East

2 BHK Flat
₹60.95 L - 96.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
RR
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
Rai Paradise
RERA
4.4

1 BHK Flat in Kalyan East

1 BHK Flat
₹23.18 L - 25.14 L