Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 27, 2025
Showing 1 - 30 of 50

New Residential Projects in Joveli Gaon, Badlapur East, Badlapur, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Joveli Gaon? Housing.com offers 40+ Ready to Move, 8+ Under Construction and 8+ Resale Projects in Joveli Gaon. Choose from 17+ new & upcoming projects in Joveli Gaon. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Joveli Gaon, Badlapur East, Badlapur, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Eshan Panvelkar Greens Phase I (302 sq.ft)
₹21.35 L - 34.5 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
Pinnacle Nano City Wing B And Wing C (354 sq.ft)
₹21.21 L - 23.19 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
Poddar Wondercity Phase V (319 sq.ft)
₹20.62 L - 32.83 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
Panvelkar Sarvesh City Wing A B And C (274 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L - 29.66 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
Transformation City (304 sq.ft)
₹20.62 L - 48.67 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
Pinnacle Sai Tirth Phase I (279 sq.ft)
₹20.89 L - 30.1 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
Shiv Samarth (394 sq.ft)
₹19.99 L - 22.99 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
Magnus Prime (535 sq.ft)
₹19.99 L - 21.99 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
Pinnacle Nano City Wing A (349 sq.ft)
₹23.0 L - 32.0 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
Precious Heritage (650 sq.ft)
₹22.6 L - 32.56 L
Joveli Gaon, Badlapur
...Read more
ED
Eshan Developers Thane
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹21.35 L - 26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.07 K - 7.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PS
Pinnacle SPM Group
1/19

1 BHK Flat in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹21.21 L - 23.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PH
Poddar Housing
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹20.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.54 L - 32.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
PH
Poddar Housing and Development Ltd
1/16

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹20.62 L - 48.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹20.62 L - 48.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.78 K - 8.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
PC
Pinnacle Construction company
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹20.89 L - 22.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.03 K - ₹7.49 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021
SC
Shiv Corporation
1/16

1 BHK Flat in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹19.99 L - 22.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.07 K - 5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
MB
Magnus Builders
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹19.99 L - 21.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.52 K - ₹3.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Joveli Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Meadows
3.41 kmfrom
₹29.96 L - 42.5 L
Shreeji Meadows
Deep Laxmi Associates
1, 2 BHK Flats Badlapur East, Badlapur
MH
MR HOMES
Seller
PS
Pinnacle SPM Group
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 24.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
NC
Neel Construction
1/26

1, 2 BHK Flats in Joveli Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹22.6 L - 24.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.48 K - 3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
MG
Mayur Group Mumbai
1/19

1, 2 BHK Flats in Joveli Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹20.5 L - 22.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.5 L - 29.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SS
Shree Sai Aashray Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
UL
Unnadhra Lifespaces Llp Builders And Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
PG
Panvelkar group
1/6

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹13.21 L - 29.66 L
1 RK Flat
₹13.21 L - 29.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.21 L - 29.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
MB
Magnus Builders
1/10

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 RK Flat
₹18 L
1 BHK Flat
₹22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56 K - ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
PG
Panvelkar group
1/8

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Joveli Gaon

1 RK Flat
₹13.21 L - 16.21 L
1 BHK Flat
₹18.84 L - 21.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.53 L