Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in my element

Sort by:
Relevance
ME
by Atharva Realty Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Villas

5

16 Acres

My Element Karjat is a residential project in Karjat, Thane. It is set in an area of 16 Acres . My Element Karjat offers Villa. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Villa, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 972.0 - 1633.0 sq.ft.. The property is Under Construction. My Element Karjat is located in Plot Number 100/2B, Kothimbe Village, Near Kashele, Taluka Karjat, Raigad. The project is developed by Atharva Realty Pvt Ltd. There are 107 units for sale.My Element Karjat is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Recreation Facilities. Cycling & Jogging Track - these are some avenues for sports lovers. There is 24x7 Security. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at My Element Karjat.This project meets all mandates as required by the state authority. RERA ID of My Element Karjat is P52000028772.Located close to prominent suburbs of Thane, the area of Karjat has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Amphitheater
Gazebo
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+26
My Element Project Images
Bhushan Pal
Owner
1/15
Resale
No Brokerage
My Element
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago

Nearby Properties Around (My Element)

AR
Atharva Realty Pvt Ltd
1/37

2, 3 BHK Villas in Karjat, Thane

2 BHK Villa
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1397 - 2229 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AH
Al Hamd Developers
1/15
0.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 328 - 530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SD
Siddhivinayak Developers Karjat
1/2
0.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 394 - 613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PB
Pace Builder And Developers
1/2
0.0 km away

1 RK, 2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 205 - 2304 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SB
Saidatta Buildcon Specialities
1/4
0.1 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹8.48 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16.04 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K - ₹5.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 149 - 432 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
Hitesh Gunjal
Owner
1/4
0.2 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 0.2 kmHotel Royal Garden- 0.1 kmST Bus Depot- 3.5 km
CH
Channel Homes LLP
1/4
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahivali, Raigarh, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹15 L - 16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 24 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.32 K - 5.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 282 - 404 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Shree Saibaba Developers
1/5
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹16.5 L - 19.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.8 L - 24.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 376 - 557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Skyline Group
1/3
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹21.2 L - 21.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.5 L - 30.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.89 K - 6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AR
Ascent Realty
1/25
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dahivali, Raigarh, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹21.08 L - 21.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.03 L - 27.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K - ₹5.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 410 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
GC
gee cee Ventures
1/6
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 337 - 579 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
YG
Yash Group Mumbai
1/4
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Karjat, Thane

2 BHK Villa
₹50.59 L - 57.72 L
3 BHK Villa
₹86.58 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 1753 - 5000 sq.ft.
SG
Skyline Group
1/19
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 399 - 530 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
GD
Grand Developers And Associates
1/2
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 385 - 625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AD
Anmol Developers
1/30
0.7 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹14.63 L - 16.94 L
1 BHK Flat
₹21.21 L - 25.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.4 L - 36.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 260 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SD
Shivdatta Developers
1/4
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹34.1 L - 37.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49 L - 51.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 657 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
HG
Holistic Group
1/21
0.7 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Karjat, Thane

2 BHK Villa
₹69.8 L
3 BHK Villa
₹76.9 L - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.19 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.48 K - ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1396 - 3240 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SI
Sarthak Infra
1/11
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 BHK Flat
₹14.01 L - 26.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹14.01 L - 26.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.69 K - ₹6.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 208 - 574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SI
Sarthak Infra
1/10
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹16.76 L - 21.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 343 - 574 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
UMESH SHINDE
Owner
1/16
0.8 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
808 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 0.7 kmVisawa Family Restaurant, Karjat- 0.1 kmST Bus Depot- 3.3 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Karjat

Karjat,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
23.5 L - 35.81 L
Karjat,Thane
3, 4 BHK Villas
Karjat,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
20.1 L - 27.1 L
Karjat,Thane
1 BHK Apartment
19.39 L - 19.39 L
Karjat, Beyond Thane
11.97 L - 11.97 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Akshat Oasis
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mudre,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Siddhi Aansh Imperial
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahivali, Raigarh,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Channel Yamuna
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dahivali, Raigarh,Thane
15.0 L-24.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Aria Phase E
2 BHK Apartment
Varne,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DGS Sheetal Mayra
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Virar East,Virar
40.0 L-88.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Osian Garden
2 BHK Apartment
Bhiwandi,Thane
43.13 L-43.13 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Amalfi
4 BHK Apartment
Versova,Mumbai
72.8 L-72.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubharambh Phase I
1 BHK Apartment
Titwala,Thane
17.27 L-17.27 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Legacy Satyam A and B
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
82.5 L-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Pride
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
44.04 L-1.03 Cr