Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 2, 2024
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Manera Gaon, Ulhasnagar, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sai Siddhi Developers
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 70 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.73 K - ₹16.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HV
Hill View Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Hill View Hilt Ron Hills

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Manera Gaon)

RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 2 more
1/15
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹54.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 589 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
NS
Navkar Selter
1/15
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 646 - 1044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/25
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹45.06 L - 56.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.37 L - 83.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/9
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
KC
Krivi Constructions
1/19
2.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
Regency Group
1/33
3.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.29 L - 54.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.84 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 778 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manera Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Krivi Rudra Avenue
2.20 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 46.41 L
Krivi Rudra Avenue
Krivi Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
KT
Krivi Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
3.43 kmfrom
₹54.45 L - 75.0 L
Rustomjee Urban Woods Palm
Rustomjee Builders
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
5.15 kmfrom
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
5.91 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
PR
Patel RPL Realty
1/6
4.8 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.72 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
LT
LJ Tanna Realty LLP
1/14
5.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 435 - 469 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
AB
Amber Buildcon
1/11
5.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹42.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.98 K - 10.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 617 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
Regency Group
1/22
6.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
RE
Runwal Enterprises
1/30
6.3 kms away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.84 L - 47.09 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 54.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 419 - 491 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SC
Sunraj Construction
1/5
6.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 79 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 442 - 654 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
PP
Pravin Psk
1/17
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 471 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
1/19
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family Convent High School- 0.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 6...+ More
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/6
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas High School- 3.3 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMe...+ More
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/6
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Manera Gaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Kanha
₹42.62 L - 62.64 L
Balaji Kanha
by SS Life Spaces
1, 2 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Eden
₹33.29 L - 76.47 L
Kohinoor Eden
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Kalyan East, Kalyan
BG
BRICKPULSE GRUP
Seller
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/14
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Thomas High School- 1.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMe...+ More
SR
SUNRISE REALTY
1/15
1.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
S
Subhash
1/35
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
S
Subhash
1/45
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Manera Gaon, Thane

Mukund Nagar
5,530
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Press Bazar
1 people rated this locality
5
5,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhakate
7,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samrat Ashok Nagar
2,014
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Manera Gaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Hill View Hilt Ron Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vvks Tisai Srushti
1 BHK Apartment
Dwarli Gaon,Kalyan
34.5 L-37.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Oyster Nature Vista Building 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dwarli Gaon,Kalyan
39.29 L-53.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Royal Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhal Gaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of One Keystone
1 BHK Apartment
Dwarli Gaon,Kalyan
32.5 L-34.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Vaidiki Signature C Wing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
31.99 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Pandurang Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashtavinayak Ramayan Co Operative Housing Society Limited
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kalyan East,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarli Dnyaneshwar Mauli Nirwana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dwarli Gaon,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gorakhnath Om Mahesh Co Operative Housing Society Limited
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane