Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 911

1 BHK for sale in Mogharpada, Kasarvadavali, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Mogharpada? Choose from 4+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Mogharpada. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Mogharpada, Kasarvadavali, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹41 L
Mogharpada, Kasarvadavali
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Mogharpada, Kasarvadavali
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Mogharpada, Kasarvadavali
1 BHK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹52.5 L
Mogharpada, Kasarvadavali
1 BHK Flat (575 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Mogharpada, Kasarvadavali
1.5 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Mogharpada, Kasarvadavali
1 BHK Flat (695 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Mogharpada, Kasarvadavali
1 BHK Flat (510 sq.ft)
₹56.9 L
Mogharpada, Kasarvadavali
1 BHK Flat (530 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Mogharpada, Kasarvadavali
Puraniks Rahayu (351 sq.ft)
₹50 L - 1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
MP
Mahadev Property Subuser
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Squarefeet Joy Square
RERA
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
S
Sanjaykagara
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
A
Ashish
1/27
Resale
Squarefeet Joy Square
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
S
Sudi
1/6
Resale
DSS Mahavir Estella
RERA
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
BP
Balraj Properties
1/20
Resale
K M Horizon Exotica
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
BP
Balraj Properties
1/22
Resale
DSS Mahavir Exotica
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake ResistantLift
Updated
4w ago
BP
Balraj Properties
1/22
Resale
DSS Mahavir Exotica
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Sudi
1/30
Resale
DSS Mahavir Estella C D
₹56.9 L
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mogharpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Metro Hive D 1
1.77 kmfrom
₹47.5 L - 65.9 L
Vihang Metro Hive D 1
Vihang Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Kasarvadavali, Thane
TT
TG Teck Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Oris
2.13 kmfrom
₹55.0 L - 99.0 L
Vihang Oris
Vihang Group
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Tokyo Bay
2.63 kmfrom
₹76.46 L - 1.24 Cr
Puraniks Tokyo Bay
Puraniks Builders Pvt. Ltd
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats Kasarvadavali, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Codename Enchanted Tower D
5.70 kmfrom
₹70.82 L - 1.08 Cr
Runwal Codename Enchanted Tower D
Runwal Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
Seller + 1 more
KK
Kapil Kapur
1/21
Resale
Squarefeet Joy Square
RERA
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
TT
TG Teck Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/40
1.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L - 1.01 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹83.01 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2035
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/38
1.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹63.07 L - 72.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.13 L - 99.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.06 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
MP
Mahadev Property Subuser
Play video
1/21
1.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Ace Courtyard
RERA
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
5d ago
SP
Swara Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
1.49 km away
Verified
Resale
JVM Aroma
RERA
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
KE
Kamla enterprises
+ 1 more
1/31
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.94 L - 72.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.15 L - 99.67 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
MP
Mahadev Property Subuser
Play video
1/5
1.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Shriraam Pushpanjali Residency Phase III
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MP
Mahadev Property Subuser
Play video
1/21
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Puraniks Rumah Bali
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/20
0.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ghodbunder Road, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹40.85 L - 51.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
POST PROPERTY
1/29
1.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹58.94 L - 64.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 99.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SP
Swara Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
1.88 km away
Verified
Resale
Orchid Sai Baba Vihar Complex
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
CF
Click For Homes
1/6
1.42 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sanjay Pardeshi
1/5
0.56 km away
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
5d ago
BK
B K Tiwari
1/25
1.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Raunak Unnathi Woods
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
VG
Vijay Gupta
1/24
1.7 km away
Verified
Resale
Raunak Unnathi Woods
RERA
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup
SA
SureHome Advisory
Locality Champion
1/6
1.42 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AD
Amol Dhole
Play video
1/28
1.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Rosa Gardenia
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.13k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
4w ago
SP
Swara Properties
1/26
1.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Paradigm Pushpanjali Residency Phase III
RERA
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to R Mall Thane
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mahadev Property Subuser
Play video
1/5
0.64 km away
Verified
Resale
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SP
Swara Properties
1/21
1.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Puraniks Hometown Tower E
RERA
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SP
Swara Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
1.44 km away
Verified
Resale
Puraniks Hometown Tower E
RERA
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹7.98k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
AD
Amol Dhole
Play video
1/29
1.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Vihang Valley
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mogharpada, Thane

Haware City
10,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar
10,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Green Land Park Society
9,163
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijay Park
10,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Nagar
10,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.34%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mogharpada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks City Reserva Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
62.33 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Unicorn
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghodbunder Road,Thane
40.85 L-62.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Niyati Lake Crown Wing A
1 BHK Apartment
Kasarvadavali,Thane
38.03 L-40.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Elyra
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriraam Pushpanjali Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
56.7 L-78.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Oris
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
55.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nova D1
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
49.6 L-67.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakescape
2, 3 BHK Apartments