Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 27, 2020
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move-In Projects in Mogharpada, Kasarvadavali, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
KM
K M Realty
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L - 53.13 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - ₹13.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SF
Square Feet Group
1/22

1 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹34.53 L - 37.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.76 K - ₹12.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
DS
Damji Shamji Shah Group
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

2 BHK Flat
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.41k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
DS
Damji Shamji Shah Group

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K - 14.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
DS
Damji Shamji Shah Group
1/20

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹51.62 L - 61.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.02 L - 76.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
DS
Damji Shamji Shah Group
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.23k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Mogharpada)

HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/38
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 946 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/36
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mogharpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Park
6.65 kmfrom
₹16.41 L - 38.5 L
Riddhi Siddhi Park
Hari Om Infra Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
6.77 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
6.77 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
BD
Bhakti Developers
1/9
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.88k/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 494 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SG
Shree Ganesha Associates
1/13
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.81k/sq.ftSizes: 584 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2021
M
MNR Developer
1/3
0.9 km away

1 BHK Flat in Koliwada

1 BHK Flat
₹32.42 L - 37.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 326 - 378 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SF
Square Feet Group
1/21
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K - ₹11.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 337 - 611 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SF
Square Feet Group
1/39
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹38.15 L - 56.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.21 L - 63.85 L
AC
Ace Constructions
1/11
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹60.63 L - 63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.5 L - 91.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.34 K - 17.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
KB
Kasam Builders & Developers
1/3
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.1k/sq.ftSizes: 335 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
GP
Goodwill Properties Pvt Ltd.
1/14
1.0 km away

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹69.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.98k/sq.ftSizes: 368 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
HL
Haware Legaccy
1/16
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹36.2 L - 53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 222 - 678 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Mogharpada

Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Park
₹16.41 L - 38.5 L
Riddhi Siddhi Park
by Hari Om Infra Mumbai
1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
SG
Shree Group
1/2
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.48k/sq.ftSizes: 592 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
LG
Laabh Group
1/11
1.1 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.56k/sq.ftSizes: 283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
NI
Naman Infra
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹83.16 L - 94.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 970 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2013
NH
New Homes Corporation
1/2
1.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 67.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.29 K - 18.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 301 - 367 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SL
Satguru Lifespaces
1/12
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.21 Cr - 4.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.62 K - 25.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 601 - 1594 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
AC
Ace Constructions
1/11
1.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹43.98 L - 46.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 308 - 322 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
SE
Sachin Enterprises
1/6
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 349 - 487 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
TR
Terraform Realty
1/9
1.3 kms away

1, 1.5 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹93.33 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 587 - 723 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2014
MD
Monarch Developers
1/3
1.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali

1 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.94 K - ₹25.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 408 - 614 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mogharpada, Thane

Haware City
10,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar
10,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Green Land Park Society
9,163
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijay Park
10,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sai Nagar
10,538
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.34%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mogharpada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks City Reserva Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
62.33 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Unicorn
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghodbunder Road,Thane
40.85 L-62.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Niyati Lake Crown Wing A
1 BHK Apartment
Kasarvadavali,Thane
38.03 L-40.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Elyra
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriraam Pushpanjali Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
56.7 L-78.64 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Oris
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
55.0 L-99.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nova D1
1 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
49.6 L-67.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakescape
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.29 Cr-1.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarsh Cascade Avenue Bellagio
1 BHK Apartment
Kasarvadavali,Thane
63.94 L-63.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Hometown Tower E