0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 57

Flats for Sale in Navapada, Thane under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹52.66 L - 58.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.87 L - 76.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
ST
SALES TEAM
+ 3 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹44.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.29 K - 12.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Amar Galaxy Phase I
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Rachana Yash Enclave
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
6d ago
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasiumEarthquake Resistant
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
SH
Smart Homes Properties
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Navapada

Gallery Cover Pic of Kulswamini Brahmand Wing B Janai Shankar
1.39 kmfrom
₹45.0 L - 62.0 L
Kulswamini Brahmand Wing B Janai Shankar
Kulswamini Builders And Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Thakurli, Thane
SH
Smile Homes LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of THE BLESSING
1.81 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.23 Cr
THE BLESSING
Navkar Selter
2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
NS
Navkar Selter
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
2.48 kmfrom
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
2.53 kmfrom
₹45.06 L - 83.46 L
Regency Anantam
Regency Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
N
Nitin
1/11
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
Amar Vrundavan Complex
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
PE
Parvati Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Kulswamini Sukrya Heights
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
884 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
N
Nitin
1/8
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
6d ago
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
N
Nitin
1/7
Resale
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
N
Nitin
1/16
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
6d ago
N
Nitin
1/7
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
PE
Parvati Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Kulswamini Sukrya Heights
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.19k/sq.ft
668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Navapada

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Palava Premier
₹58.0 L - 90.0 L
Lodha Palava Premier
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Amar Orchid
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
ST
Sales Team
Play video
1/23
New Booking
Kulswamini Sukrya Heights
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
N
Nitin
1/6
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
N
Nitin
1/36
Resale
Amar Raj VaibhavNX
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
N
Nitin
1/4
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
VN
Vivek Narkar
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
3w ago
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Railway StationLift
N
Nitin
1/16
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
N
Nitin
1/23
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumClub House
Updated
6d ago
N
Nitin
1/16
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
SV
Sai Vijay Group
1/21
Resale
Amar Raj Vaibhav NX
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Navapada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Ram Janki
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
52.66 L-76.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anant And Radhika Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
41.5 L-65.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kulswamini Sukrya Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
44.97 L-69.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dipex Kiran CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli West,Thane
45.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmaan Shree Datta Imperial
1 BHK Apartment
Dombivli West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vasant Vihar
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
40.15 L-69.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Cheroba Amruta Park
Property
Kalyan West,Kalyan
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivaan Heights
1 BHK Apartment
Thakurli,Thane
43.17 L-43.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fore Yashomangal
2 BHK Apartment
Thakurli,Thane
74.04 L-85.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Amakin Mohammadiyah Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Navapada, Thane

Chinchodyacha Pada
14,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Colony
8,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dombivli West
14 people rated this locality