Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 27, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Shilphata, Thane - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Shilphata? Housing.com offers 48+ Ready to Move, 34+ Under Construction and 77+ Resale Projects in Shilphata. Choose from 118+ new & upcoming projects in Shilphata. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Shilphata)

AR
Ask Realtors
+ 1 more
1/10
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Dombivli, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1113 - 2498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/25
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
VC
Vinayak Construction
1/8
2.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Padle Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 48.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.56 K - ₹13.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/2
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane

4 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.78 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K - ₹17.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 3293 - 6600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/29
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Palava Phase 1 Nilje Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 56.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.79 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹91.52 L - 94.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 380 - 764 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
P
Permanand
1/20
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹43.57 L - 55.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.14 L - 60.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.95 L - 69.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 424 - 675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
ST
Sales Team
1/29
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Betawade Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹53.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 76.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 15.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 677 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shilphata

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
6.59 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantaa Enclave
₹54.31 L - 1.13 Cr
Atlantaa Enclave
Atlanta Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Shilphata, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Paramount
1.42 kmfrom
₹47.25 L - 71.0 L
Metro Paramount
METRO DEVELOPMENT
1, 2 BHK Flats Shilgaon, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Avanti Palace
1.50 kmfrom
₹42.0 L - 61.94 L
Arihant Avanti Palace
Arihant Superstructures Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Shilgaon, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
P
Permanand
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹50.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 409 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
ST
Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/29
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.19 L - 68.98 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹64.57 L - 77.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.06 L - 87.46 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.97 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 356 - 819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/11
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2032
ST
Sales Team
1/43
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹41.41 L - 53.91 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹61.07 L - 63.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.26 L - 76.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 343 - 792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/30
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹55.27 L - 56.69 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.64 L - 85.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹13 K/sq.ftSizes: 425 - 661 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SO
Shree Odhav Developers
1/17
1.0 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Daighar Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹48.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K - ₹12.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 398 - 570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
TC
The Capitalist Realty
1/2
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Daighar Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹35.36 L - 35.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.69 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹66.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.18 L - 81.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 907 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/30
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Daighar Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹48.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹78.23 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹96.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 395 - 782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/30
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Daighar Gaon, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹69.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.28k/sq.ftSizes: 569 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Shilphata

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Lodha Palava Township
₹43.57 L - 69.35 L
The Lodha Palava Township
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Palava Phase 1, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal My City Phase I Part III
₹53.46 L - 1.06 Cr
Runwal My City Phase I Part III
by Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
PC
Pratima Construction
1/12
1.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mumbra, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹17.34 L - 17.85 L
1 BHK Flat
₹23.02 L - 26.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.07 L - 38.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 240 - 550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
RB
Rameshwar Builder and Developers
1/2
1.3 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Mumbra, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.32 K - 10.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 351 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
SS
Shiv Sai Group
1/2
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 283 - 582 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties