0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 151

Flats for Sale in Shilphata, Thane under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/7
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata

1 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shilphata

1 BHK Flat
₹48.5 L - 49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 71.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/32
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shilphata

1 BHK Flat
₹54.31 L - 55.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.67 L - 80.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
P
Permanand
+ 2 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata

1 BHK Flat
₹46.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
2w ago
Vedant Sapphire Square
Owner
1/26
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajaram Shivam Enclave
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
Vedant Sapphire Square
Owner
1/23
Resale
Rajaram Shivam Enclave
RERA
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
658 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/31
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata

1 BHK Flat
₹38.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.63 L - 53.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Metro Paramount
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shilphata

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
6.59 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantaa Enclave II
₹48.5 L - 1.03 Cr
Atlantaa Enclave II
Atlanta Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Shilphata, Thane
CH
Cherish Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantaa Enclave
₹54.31 L - 1.13 Cr
Atlantaa Enclave
Atlanta Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Shilphata, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Avanti Phase II
₹42.48 L - 70.25 L
Arihant Avanti Phase II
Arihant Superstructures Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Shilphata, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/28
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shilphata

1 BHK Flat
₹35.47 L - 44.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.64 L - 61.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.36 L - 70.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
P
Permanand
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata

1 BHK Flat
₹42.48 L - 42.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K - 13.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
ST
Sales Team
1/51
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata

1 BHK Flat
₹36.77 L - 38.14 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹48.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
1/27
New Booking
Lotus Urban Hills Phase 1
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
819 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
1/26
New Booking
Lotus Urban Hills Phase 1
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
R
Realtyonegroup15
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Palm Vista A1 & A2
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopFresh ConstructionCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
EP
EDEN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/25
Verified
Resale
Bharat Ecovistas
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shree Renuka Real Estate
1/31
New Booking
Sai Shrushti Shiv Sarovar Heritage
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Shilphata

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Vista A1 & A2
₹56.92 L - 81.2 L
Palm Vista A1 & A2
by Glory Township
1, 2 BHK Flats
Shilphata, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal My City Phase I Part III
₹53.46 L - 1.06 Cr
Runwal My City Phase I Part III
by Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
SP
S P Realty
1/2
New Booking
₹17.34 L
Avg. price: ₹3.34k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
EP
EDEN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/28
Verified
Resale
Bharat Ecovistas
RERA
₹65.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
R
Realtyonegroup15
1/21
New Booking
National Trinity Paradise Phase 1
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
R
Realtyonegroup15
1/25
New Booking
Sai Shrushti Shiv Sarovar Heritage
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to Bus StopGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
AK
Amar Kumar
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Arihant Aarohi
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
EP
EDEN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/25
Verified
Resale
Bharat Ecovistas
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
R
Realtyonegroup15
1/24
New Booking
Sai Shrushti Leela
RERA
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SP
S P Realty
New Booking
₹21.39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TR
TruePillar Realty
1/31
New Booking
Atlantaa Enclave II
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
1/10
Resale
Sunrise Glory
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
EP
EDEN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/25
Verified
Resale
Bharat Ecovistas
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityPhysically Disabled Friendly
G
Goldenproperties1983
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Rajaram Shivam Enclave
RERA
₹38.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
RR
RB Realty Property Shilphata
Play video
1/15
Verified
Resale
Ram Laxman Sadguru Residency
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Mall
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Shilphata, Thane

Shilphata Diva Naka
6,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Shilphata, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Ecovistas
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
38.32 L-53.35 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware My First Home
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
35.54 L-64.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Planet North
2 BHK Apartment
Shilphata,Thane
66.94 L-66.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Planet North Phase 3
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
44.19 L-70.91 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shrushti Shiv Sarovar Heritage
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
32.74 L-54.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Elements
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ittehad S K Valley
2 BHK Apartment
Shilphata,Thane
48.95 L-67.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Mantasha The Heavens Palace Phase I
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
29.85 L-61.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nice Park Apartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
31.33 L-33.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nice City
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
22.99 L-30.81 L

Popular Locality for sale around Shilphata, Thane

Daighar Gaon
7,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shilgaon
1 people rated this locality
5
7,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
Padle Gaon