More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 338

Flats for Sale in Shirgaon, Badlapur East, Badlapur, Thane - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shirgaon? Housing.com offers 337+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 173+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shirgaon. Choose from 64+ New Projects, 139+ Resale Projects and 118+ Owner Properties for sale in Shirgaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shirgaon, Badlapur East, Badlapur, Thane - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
1 BHK Flat (685 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
1 BHK Independent House (650 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
1 BHK Flat (555 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
2 BHK Flat (614 sq.ft)
₹34.0 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
1 BHK Flat (645 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
1 BHK Flat (461 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
1 BHK Flat (762 sq.ft)
₹27.0 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
...Read more
Rakesh
Owner
Resale
Alpha Saffron Hill by Alpha Combines
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.1 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
Vineet Todkar
Owner
1/19
Resale
Kalp Nisarg
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Aaryan Desai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Akshata Palav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 555 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 2800000
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
S RAMESH
Owner
1/19
Resale
Marathon Nagari NX
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
614 sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shirgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Reliance Gold
6.72 kmfrom
₹45.38 L - 55.97 L
Reliance Gold
Golden Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Patels Zenith
6.95 kmfrom
₹34.92 L - 70.0 L
Patels Zenith
Patel RPL Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath West, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of D K SPM Dream City Phase 1
6.98 kmfrom
₹27.06 L - 38.03 L
D K SPM Dream City Phase 1
D K Buildcon
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SPM Dream City Phase 1
6.98 kmfrom
₹27.9 L - 39.4 L
SPM Dream City Phase 1
D K Buildcon
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Sapana Navale
Owner
1/7
Resale
Sai Dnyanyog
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
461 sq.ft
MR
Marathon Realty
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.11 K - ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
KE
Kalyani Enterprises
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shirgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹38.31 L - 42.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.32 L - 56.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Pradip Maghade
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
Raj Laxmi Shreeji Iconic
RERA
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Sachin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 690 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Sameer H
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
AH
Aryan Housing Corporation
1/12

1 BHK Flat in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.41k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2018
Koshy
Owner
1/14
Resale
Kartik Residency
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Convent High School- 1.1 kmBhagawati Hospital- 3.2 kmHotel D-ADDA- 1.1 kmMohan Galleria Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Vikram Kotian
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
504 sq.ft
Mahesh Kor
Owner
1/14
Resale
Jeevan Lifestyle
RERA
₹23.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Sushant Gaikwad
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
JA
Jai Ambe Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Ambe Hitesh Devesh Paradise

2 BHK Flat in Badlapur East

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.74k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
DB
Dalal Buildcon
Gallery Cover Pic of Dalal Ambar Kalash

2 BHK Flat in Shirgaon

2 BHK Flat
₹25.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
SE
Sarvesh Enterprises
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹35 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.71k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SI
Swamini Infra Private Limited
1/11

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 RK Flat
₹18.8 L - 20.2 L
1 BHK Flat
₹27.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
RD
Rajai Developers
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shirgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shirgaon, Thane

Station Pada
4,834
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Samruddhi Evergreen
4,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.95%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kharvai
4,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Joveli Gaon
4,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gaodevi
4,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.56%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shirgaon, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Thanekar Palacio
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Badlapur East,Badlapur