More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 336

Flats for Sale in Shirgaon, Badlapur East, Badlapur, Thane - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shirgaon? Housing.com offers 337+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 173+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shirgaon. Choose from 64+ New Projects, 139+ Resale Projects and 118+ Owner Properties for sale in Shirgaon. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shirgaon, Badlapur East, Badlapur, Thane - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (470 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
1 BHK Flat (340 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
2 BHK Flat (885 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
1 BHK Flat (516 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
1 BHK Flat (475 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
1 RK Flat (375 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Badlapur East, Badlapur
...Read more
Rakesh Shukla
Owner
1/4
Resale
La Arihant Estate Phase 1
RERA
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hotel maratha matan khanaval- 0.1 km
Updated
5d ago
EA
Enrich Associates And Real Estate
1/6
New Booking
Shreeji Hills
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Chetan Oswal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 560 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Convent Higher Secondary School - Best School In Badlapur Since 2000 Top school in Badlapur- 0.1 kmBhagawati Hospital-...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Rasika Revandkar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 340 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
EA
Enrich Associates And Real Estate
1/5
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClub HouseGymnasium
YE
YASH ENTERPRISES
1/13
New Booking
Shreeji Landmark
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Akhilesh Gautam
Owner
1/17
Resale
Poddar Samruddhi Evergreens
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shirgaon

Gallery Cover Pic of Reliance Gold
6.72 kmfrom
₹45.38 L - 55.97 L
Reliance Gold
Golden Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Patels Zenith
6.95 kmfrom
₹34.92 L - 70.0 L
Patels Zenith
Patel RPL Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath West, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of D K SPM Dream City Phase 1
6.98 kmfrom
₹27.06 L - 38.03 L
D K SPM Dream City Phase 1
D K Buildcon
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SPM Dream City Phase 1
6.98 kmfrom
₹27.9 L - 39.4 L
SPM Dream City Phase 1
D K Buildcon
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Dhiresh Tidke
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 475 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 1750000
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Abhijeet Sarkania
1/27
Resale
Shreeji Heights Wing A And Wing B
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPower BackupLift
Jayseemasharma1055
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 370 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
370 sq.ft
Dickson Vaz
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Aaryan Desai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Vishal Jadhav
Owner
1/7
Resale
Yash Riddhi Siddhi Residency
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
RD
ROYAL DREAMS Enterprises
1/5
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RD
Rajai Developers
1/11

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shirgaon

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
Prabhat Shukla
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Vaibhav Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 870 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 3400000
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Ashish Patade
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 535 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Badlapur East for Rs. 2200000
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
535 sq.ft
TG
Thanekar Group
1/8

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
₹18.89 L - 20.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.96 L - 30.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.1 L - 42.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RD
Rudraa Developers Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Rudraa Laxmideep Chsl

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shirgaon

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
AG
Ashish Gole Promoters And Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Anuradha

1 BHK Flat in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2023
SS
Shree Samarth Vishwa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vishwa Paradise

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2030
SV
Siddhi Vinayak Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Vinayak Maa Bhavani Krupa

1 BHK Flat in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MD
Maulikrupa Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Maulikrupa Vrundavan Heights

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
SB
Samruddhi Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Samruddhi Gurudev 1

1, 2 BHK Flats in Badlapur East

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?