Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Resale in Rustomjee La Vie

Sort by:
Relevance
RL
by Rustomjee Builders

2, 3 BHK Apartments

3

8.5 Acres

Introducing Rustomjee Uptown Urbania’s newest gem, La Vie. Nestled within 8.5 acres of pure luxury, this cluster boasts 8 magnificent towers, each soaring up to an impressive 55 storeys. Surrounding a central park filled with recreational spaces, La Vie creates the perfect environment for neighbors to become lifelong friends. But that’s just the beginning. With 3 levels of leisure zones, families can create lasting memories and celebrate life’s precious moments. Offering 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments, Rustomjee Urbania “Lavie” presents a meticulously designed township, where every detail has been carefully considered. Fully furnished and exquisitely crafted, these apartments provide a haven of comfort and elegance. With an array of amenities including a 24×7 security system, concierge service, shopping arcade, food court, and party lawn, Rustomjee Uptown Urbania ensures a life of convenience and fulfillment....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Changing Room
Spa
Skating Rink
Fountains
+43
Rustomjee La Vie Project Images
AS
Adivine Stone Realty
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Rustomjee La Vie
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
4d ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/25
New Booking
Rustomjee La Vie
RERA
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.9k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Railway StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Rustomjee La Vie
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.78k/sq.ft
834 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/25
New Booking
Rustomjee La Vie
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Thane Bus StopSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/25
New Booking
Rustomjee La Vie
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.04k/sq.ft
835 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
Play video
1/26
New Booking
Rustomjee La Vie
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.41k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SA
SureHome Advisory
1/21
New Booking
Rustomjee La Vie
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
3w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Rustomjee La Vie
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.93k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AN
AURO NEST
1/27
New Booking
Rustomjee La Vie
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RB
Rahul Bhan
1/25
New Booking
Rustomjee La Vie
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.45k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TempleClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago