Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Vasant Vihar Complax

Sort by:
Relevance
VV
by Vasant Group

Property

Thane's residential project, Vasant Vihar Complax is offering property for sale. Vasant Vihar Complax is located in Pokhran Road no 2 , Near ambrapali Arcade, Vasant Vihar .Own a home in Vasant Vihar Complax today!.Thane West is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
SN
Sachin Navgire
1/6
Verified
Resale
Vasant Vihar Complax
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.96k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantSmart Home
SS
Satish Salunkhe
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
Vasant Vihar Complax
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.54k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jupiter HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
VY
Vipin Yadav
Gallery Cover Image of 545 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vasant Vihar Complax, Thane West for Rs. 9000000
Resale
Vasant Vihar Complax
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.51k/sq.ft
545 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bathany HospitalClose to D.A.V. Public School