0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 736

Flats for Sale in Yashodhan Nagar, Thane West, Thane under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
Avenue Properties
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹74.75 L
Avg. price: ₹13.59k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
AP
Avenue Properties
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
AP
Avenue Properties
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹13.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftGated Community
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/13
0.68 km away
Zero Brokerage
SBM Sky
RERA

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹63.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹92.22 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.97 K - 19.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/6
0.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹70 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.17 K - 22.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
R
Rahul
Play video
1/18
0.9 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
AG
Ashar Group
+ 4 more
1/25
2.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Yashodhan Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
3.02 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Tokyo Bay
5.52 kmfrom
₹76.46 L - 1.24 Cr
Puraniks Tokyo Bay
Puraniks Builders Pvt. Ltd
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats Kasarvadavali, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
CF
Click For Homes
Locality Champion
1/23
1.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 4 and 5
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Updated
3w ago
SA
SureHome Advisory
Locality Champion
1/15
0.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
Rex Residency
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AG
Ashar Group
+ 6 more
1/24
2.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹78.03 L - 1.05 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.65 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4d ago
Manish Shetty
Owner
1/20
1.04 km away
Verified
Resale
Raunak Residency
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.14k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SA
SureHome Advisory
Locality Champion
1/24
0.68 km away
New Booking
SBM Sky
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
1w ago
SA
SureHome Advisory
Locality Champion
1/17
0.57 km away
New Booking
Rex Residency
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
PT
Pratik Tamhankar
1/21
1.08 km away
Verified
Resale
Raunak Residency
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania SchoolLiftGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
1.06 km away
Verified
Resale
Raunak Residency
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.44k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vartak Nagar Bus StopClose to Railwa...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AP
Arnav Properties
Locality Champion
1/7
0.38 km away
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/22
0.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
Puraniks Grand Central
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
BS
Black Stone Reality
Locality Champion
1/18
0.81 km away
Resale
Puraniks Grand Central
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupClub House
Updated
1w ago
B
Banke
1/12
3.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹72.92 L - 73.68 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
3.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
CR
Classic Reality
Locality Champion
1/11
2.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Quality Home Tower 4
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
MR
Maa Realty
1/23
1.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 4 and 5
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
UH
UR Home Real Estate Solutions
Locality Champion
1/22
0.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
Puraniks Grand Central
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.68k/sq.ft
380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bathany HospitalChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MD
Manasi Desai
1/32
0.8 km away
Resale
Hubtown Greenwoods
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sanjeevani Realtors
Play video
1/7
0.8 km away
Resale
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Vartak Nagar Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SA
SureHome Advisory
1/10
0.57 km away
New Booking
Rex Residency
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Vartak Nagar Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
PT
Pratik Tamhankar
1/4
0.57 km away
Resale
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shivainagar Bus Station
Updated
3d ago
FM
Faraan Maniyar
1/25
1.77 km away
Resale
Lodha Crown Kolshet Tower 2
RERA
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.86k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/13
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Yashodhan Nagar, Thane

Ghantali
19,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yeoor
1 people rated this locality
4.25
13,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yashaswi Nagar
13,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gawand Baug
13,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lok Upvan, Phase 2
11,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.35%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Yashodhan Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.56 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Grand Central
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vartak Nagar,Thane
85.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
2.48 Cr-12.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Evara Heights
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.75 Cr-5.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asteria by Courtyard
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pokhran Road 2, Thane West, Mumbai
2.1 Cr-4.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vastushilp Ballaleshwar