Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Flats for Resale in Kanakia Niharika

Sort by:
Relevance
KN
by Kanakia Spaces Realty

2, 3 BHK Apartments

20

Niharika is a premium housing project at Thane West in Mumbai. The project is developed by Kanakia Spaces Realty. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Visitor Parking
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+14
Kanakia Niharika Project Images
AP
Apricot Partners
1/11
Resale
Kanakia Niharika
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Apricot Partners
1/11
Resale
Kanakia Niharika
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Apricot Partners
1/11
Resale
Kanakia Niharika
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HousePower Backup
Apricot Partners
1/11
Resale
Kanakia Niharika
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Apricot Partners
1/11
New Booking
Kanakia Niharika
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.87k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TempleClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Apricot Partners
1/11
Resale
Kanakia Niharika
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.87k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Apricot Partners
1/11
Resale
Kanakia Niharika
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.87k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
Apricot Partners
1/11
Resale
Kanakia Niharika
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.87k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupClub House