Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
CG
Cee Gee
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
Updated
1w ago
CG
Cee Gee
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
CG
Cee Gee
+ 1 more
1/30
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sreekariyam, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹72.5 L - 88.81 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹95.7 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/9
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
7.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Artech Realtors
1/15
4.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
SL
SOBHA LIMITED
1/10

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SL
Sobha Limited
1/15

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
VL
Veega Land Developers
1/22

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Dincy
Owner
1/2
5.21 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹60.58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Vinthuja
Owner
2.23 km away
Resale
₹85.33 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Devika
Owner
1/2
4.54 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹77.83 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
991 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
OG
Oceanus Group
1/22
7.61 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chanthavila, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹70.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.81 L - 95.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
Confident Group
1/27
2.29 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulathoor, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹79.05 L - 79.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
OG
Oceanus Group
1/24
3.74 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹82.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.93 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
PV
PPD Vistas
1/3
5.03 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marappalam, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
AR
Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/6
5.76 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹57.79 L - 65.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.13 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
Updated
5d ago
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/30
6.26 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹58.46 L - 67.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.34 L - 81.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
OG
Oceanus Group
1/15
4.18 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kazhakkoottam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/34
7.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Karamana, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹72.63 L - 75.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.32 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/26
2.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sreekariyam, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 84.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
CG
Confident Group
1/15
6.34 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 65.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
SI
S I Property Kerala Pvt Ltd
1/15
9.71 km away

3 BHK Flat in Thirumala, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Sreelal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 974 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pettah for Rs. 7650000
4.54 km away
Resale
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.85k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Reshma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 967 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pettah for Rs. 7100000
4.54 km away
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

Oruvathilkotta
5,551
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alathara
3,726
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Heera Lake Front
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
79.76 L-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Elecasa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
54.59 L-83.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Heera Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
44.8 L-52.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Woods Whispering Hill
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
2.21 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PRS Lakeville
1, 1.5, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
32.49 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sowparnika Seychelles
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
43.69 L-67.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Green Capitol
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.07 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Meadows Whispering Hill
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.87 Cr-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SFS Waterscapes