More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Medical College, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Medical College? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Medical College)

CG
Cee Gee
1/14
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1811 - 2787 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
CG
Cee Gee
1/30
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2417 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu

3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 3685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
AR
Artech Realtors
1/29
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 3840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Bimal Nair
Owner
1/14
4.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmLuLu Mall Thiruvananthapur...+ More
VH
Vfive Homes Private Limited
1/33
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumarapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹80.07 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1009 - 1662 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Sumit
Owner
1/17
1.0 km away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 1.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Resta...+ More
Vinthuja
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹85.33 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant T...+ More
OB
OSKO Builders
1/10
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pottakkuzhi

2 BHK Flat
₹53.66 L - 55.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.54 L - 84.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1725 sq.ft.
NC
Nikunjam Constructions
1/10
1.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kesavadasapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹16.48 L - 31.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹23.07 L - 36.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 989 - 2198 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
Suresh Chempakath
Owner
1/27
1.8 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya AFS Akkulam- 1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 1.3 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmLuLu Mall Thiruvananth...+ More
Hari
Owner
1/4
1.8 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 1.6 kmZam Zam Restaurant- ...+ More
Pradeep
Owner
1/19
1.9 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arya Central School- 1.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 1.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- 0.1 ...+ More
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pottakkuzhi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1082 - 3192 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
IH
iCloud Homes
1/22
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Pattom

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1800 - 3100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
2.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pattom

3 BHK Flat
₹88.26 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 2331 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Sreeja Hari
Owner
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Resta...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Medical College

Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Enclave
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Diamond Enclave
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Rainforest
₹2.5 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Artech Rainforest
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Lifespaces
₹87.86 L - 2.43 Cr
Artech Lifespaces
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Kulathoor, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
2.3 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kesavadasapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹65.24 L - 85.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.86 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 3.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 7.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 10 K/sq.ftSizes: 932 - 7900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Medical College, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Woods Whispering Hill
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
2.21 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Green Capitol
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.07 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Marvel
2, 3 BHK Apartments