Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 401

3 BHK for sale in Anayara, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Anayara? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Anayara, Thiruvananthapuram - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Villa (1550 sq.ft)
₹72 L
Perukavu, Thiruvananthapuram
3 BHK Flat (1566 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram
Artech Lifespaces (1065 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Kulathoor, Thiruvananthapuram
Veegaland Lluvia Garden (1720 sq.ft)
₹1.62 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram
Artech L Attitude (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Sreekariyam, Thiruvananthapuram
Artech Rainforest (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 3 Cr
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
Skyline Urban Oasis (1327 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Korani, Thiruvananthapuram
Sobha Woods Whispering Hill (1811 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram
Diamond Enclave (3175 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram
Artech Serenity (1005 sq.ft)
₹89.1 L - 1 Cr
Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram
...Read more
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/9
2.38 km away
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
AR
Artech Realtors
1/26
3.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kulathoor, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹87.86 L - 95.7 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
3w ago
CG
Cee Gee
1/30
2.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
Updated
1w ago
AR
Artech Realtors
+ 1 more
1/30
4.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sreekariyam, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹72.5 L - 88.81 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹95.7 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
AR
Artech Realtors
1/29
5.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
4w ago
SB
Skyline Builders
1/32
17.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Korani, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
CG
Cee Gee
1/14
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
4.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Updated
3w ago
AR
Artech Realtors
1/6
6.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹57.79 L - 65.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.13 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
Updated
1w ago
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
6.05 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Artech Realtors
1/15
3.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
7.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kudappanakunnu, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹82.63 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹89.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
Updated
3w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/31
2.38 km away
New Booking
Sobha Ridge Whispering Hill
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/9
2.38 km away
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
NH
Nice Homes Realtors
1/33
14.08 km away
New Booking
Desai DD Sports City Pavilion
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Suresh Chempakath
Owner
1/27
Resale
Confident Gold Coast
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SI
S I Property Kerala Pvt Ltd
1/24
5.06 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kowdiar, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Anayara

Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Enclave
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Diamond Enclave
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Rainforest
₹2.5 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Artech Rainforest
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Victor William
Owner
1/10
4.96 km away
Resale
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travanc...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Liny
Owner
1/20
4.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Heera Infocity
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Salman
Owner
1/8
8.7 km away
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenKids AreaGated Community
Babulal
Owner
1/16
7.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Pradeep
Owner
1/19
2.73 km away
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Anayara, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Gold Coast
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anayara,Thiruvananthapuram
65.64 L-77.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Deepam
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Anayara,Thiruvananthapuram
31.92 L-69.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Beacon Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anayara,Thiruvananthapuram
52.38 L-74.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jos Alukkas Golden ARK
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anayara,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Manthralaya Royal Homes
4, 5 BHK Villas
Anayara,Thiruvananthapuram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Anayara, Thiruvananthapuram

8,175
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aakkulam
1 people rated this locality
5
7,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,683
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,269
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ulloor
1 people rated this locality
3.8
8,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft