Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Chenkottukonam, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chenkottukonam)

CG
Cee Gee
1/14
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1811 - 2787 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
CG
Cee Gee
1/30
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2417 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
OG
Oceanus Group
1/22
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chanthavila

2 BHK Flat
₹70.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.81 L - 95.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1166 - 1596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
OG
Oceanus Group
1/24
4.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
₹82.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.93 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1266 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/26
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sreekariyam

2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 84.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1687 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
OG
Oceanus Group
1/15
4.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kazhakkoottam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1541 - 1845 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/30
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
₹58.46 L - 67.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.34 L - 81.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1044 - 1448 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
CG
Confident Group
1/15
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 65.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
AR
Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/6
5.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vattappara

2 BHK Flat
₹57.79 L - 65.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.13 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
CG
Confident Group
1/27
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulathoor

2 BHK Flat
₹79.05 L - 79.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1039 - 1447 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SL
SOBHA LIMITED
1/10
6.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1189 - 1828 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SL
Sobha Limited
1/15
6.0 kms away

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1782 - 2218 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Vinthuja
Owner
6.4 kms away
₹85.33 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant T...+ More
PRS Builders
Owner
1/3
6.6 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1193 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
The School Of Good Shepherd- 1.3 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 4.7 kmKerala Hotel- 0.1 kmLuLu Mall Thiruvananthapuram-...+ More
Arun
Owner
6.6 kms away
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1157 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
VL
Veega Land Developers
1/22
6.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 2470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Dincy
Owner
1/2
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Navajeevan Bethany Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmKedaram Shoppin...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Chenkottukonam, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Confident Avior
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chenkottukonam,Thiruvananthapuram
39.97 L-47.45 L

Popular Locality for sale around Chenkottukonam, Thiruvananthapuram

Uliyazhathura
4,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kattaikonam
4,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thundathil
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karyavattom
1 people rated this locality
5
5,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Powdikonam
5,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chempazhanthy
3,861
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chanthavila
4,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pavithram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Pothencode
3,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pangappara
1 people rated this locality
4.5
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft