Artech Realtors1/61.6 kms awayZero BrokerageArtech Serenity RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram 2 BHK Flat₹57.79 L - 65.55 L3 BHK Flat₹89.13 L - 1.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031Contact
Artech Realtors + 1 more1/301.7 kms awayZero BrokerageArtech L Attitude RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sreekariyam, Thiruvananthapuram 2 BHK Flat₹72.5 L - 88.81 L2.5 BHK Flat₹95.7 L - 1.04 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr - 1.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1000 - 2045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact
Bimal NairOwner1/143.2 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Independent House in Pangappara, Thiruvananthapuram ₹1.5 CrAvg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Loyola School- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmLuLu Mall Thiruvan...+ MoreContact
CGCee Gee1/143.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSobha Woods Whispering Hill RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram 3 BHK Flat₹2.21 Cr - 2.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.19 Cr - 3.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1811 - 2787 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031Contact
CGCee Gee1/304.4 kms awayZero BrokerageVeegaland Lluvia Garden RERA2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr - 1.94 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.27 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2417 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031Contact
Artech Realtors1/295.6 kms awayZero BrokerageArtech Rainforest RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram 3 BHK Flat₹2.5 Cr - 3.01 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.74 Cr - 4.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 3840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Artech Realtors1/285.8 kms awayZero BrokerageDiamond Enclave RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram 3 BHK Flat₹3.87 Cr - 3.91 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 3685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023Contact
SarithOwner1/56.1 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in University Of Kerala Senate House Campus, Palayam ₹4.5 CrAvg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft6904 sq.ftPlot areaNorth east FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPrecise Speciality Eye Care- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of T...+ MoreContact
Artech Realtors1/286.4 kms awayZero BrokerageArtech Panorama RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram 3 BHK Flat₹1.53 Cr - 1.64 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.46 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2890 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
ParvathyOwner1/126.7 kms away2 BHK Flat in Kazhakkoottam, Thiruvananthapuram ₹61.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft879 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmAL Hiba Eye Hospital Kazhakoottam- 1.4 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmTech...+ MoreContact
MAYAOwner1/61.3 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Gowari Nagar, Sreekariyam ₹3.0 CrAvg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft25000 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Loyola School- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmLuLu Mall Thiruvan...+ MoreContact
Arjun VOwner1/61.3 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Gowari Nagar, Sreekariyam ₹3.5 LAvg. price: ₹178.00/sq.ft1960 sq.ftPlot areaNorth west FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: Loyola School- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmLuLu Mall Thiruvan...+ MoreContact
Amrutha M KOwner1/191.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Mannanthala ₹53.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft1098 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Thomas Residential School- 0.1 kmPulse Medicare Hospital- 1.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmQRS Super...+ MoreContact
Favourite Constructions Pvt Ltd1/41.6 kms awayFavourite The Belleuve RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram 2 BHK Flat₹59.5 L - 75.5 L3 BHK Flat₹83.25 L - 90.25 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1805 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Creations Villas and Apartments Pvt. Ltd.1/71.6 kms awayCreations Vivian Suites RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram 2 BHK Flat₹55 L - 61.77 L3 BHK Flat₹70.5 LAvg. Price: ₹4.59 K - ₹5.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Anil KrishnaOwner1/61.6 kms awayResidential Land / Plot in Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram ₹71.0 LAvg. price: ₹2.72k/sq.ft2610 sq.ftPlot area Nearby: St. Thomas Residential School- 0.1 kmPulse Medicare Hospital- 1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmQRS Super C...+ MoreContact
KiranOwner1/31.6 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Villa in Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram ₹82.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft1750 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Aug, 2026Possession status Nearby: St. Thomas Residential School- 0.1 kmPulse Medicare Hospital- 1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmQRS Super C...+ MoreContact
SBSanroyal Builders and Contractors1/21.6 kms awaySanroyal Roscara 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 860 - 1345 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020Contact
AjitkumarOwner1/111.6 kms away2 BHK Flat in Mannanthala ₹39.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft860 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: St. Thomas Residential School- 0.1 kmPulse Medicare Hospital- 1.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmQRS Super...+ MoreContact
Beacon Construction1/91.7 kms awayBeacon Colors RERA3, 4.5 BHK Villas in Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram 3 BHK VillaPrice on Request4.5 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 2201 - 2538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015Contact