Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Kachani, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Kachani? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Kachani, Thiruvananthapuram - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sree Nakshatra Projects Sree Nakshatra Classic (1802 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kachani, Thiruvananthapuram
...Read more
SN
Sree Nakshatra Projects and Developers Pvt Ltd
1/13

4 BHK Villa in Kachani, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2015
Updated
2d ago

Nearby Properties Around (Kachani)

AR
Artech Realtors
1/29
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 3840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 3685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
HB
Hamnet Builders and Developers
1/5
1.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Karakulam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Villa
₹69.22 L - 75.81 L
4 BHK Villa
₹84 L
5 BHK Villa
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1648 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
GAUTHAM
Owner
1/14
1.9 kms away
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas Residential School- 0.1 kmPeroor Medical Centre- 4.4 kmRUCHIYIDAM RESTAURANT- 1 kmSopanam Complex- 0.1 km
MR
MIR Realtors
1/25
2.2 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Karakulam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L - 84.6 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹96.5 L - 1.69 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.54 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 3860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Saji
Owner
1/17
3.1 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmZam Zam- 0.1 kmSopanam Complex- 0.1 km
Jinu
Owner
1/6
3.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Z...+ More
Pranav AK
Owner
1/8
3.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Prince
Owner
1/9
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Saramma Abraham
Owner
1/2
3.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
2225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas Residential School- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 km...+ More
CB
Chevron Builders and Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/9
3.5 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kulasekharam, Thiruvananthapuram

4 BHK Villa
₹80.98 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.71 K - 4.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2181 - 2417 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
MH
Muthoot Housing & Infrastructure
1/5
3.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Kudappanakunnu, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Villa
₹80.46 L - 89.1 L
4 BHK Villa
₹91.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1788 - 2035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2013
Swarup S Salins
Owner
1/26
3.8 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes - Trivandrum- 0.1 kmSopanam Complex- 0.1 km
L&
Lalith & Associates
1/2
3.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Aiyappankuzhy, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Villa
₹72.48 L
3 BHK Villa
₹62.75 L - 79.7 L
4 BHK Villa
₹85.03 L - 87.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1696 - 2365 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
MH
Muthoot Homez
1/5
4.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kowdiar, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1700 - 2715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Amarnath Sujith
Owner
1/13
5.1 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Nagar Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmAlibaba & 41 Dishes - Trivandrum- 0.1 kmCentro Mal...+ More
Ramachandran.S
Owner
5.1 kms away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
5.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kowdiar, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹89.5 L - 1.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1790 - 3060 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2011

Ready to Move Projects around Kachani

Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Rainforest
₹2.5 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Artech Rainforest
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Enclave
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Diamond Enclave
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Akshajan
Owner
1/14
5.2 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Nagar Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Femin R Simon
Owner
1/19
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel CBSE School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Siddha Ayurveda Hospital- 1.8 kmMRA Signature Bakery & Restaurant- 0.1 kmVatt...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kachani, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Nakshatra Projects Sree Nakshatra Classic
3, 4 BHK Villas
Kachani,Thiruvananthapuram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kachani, Thiruvananthapuram

Karakulam
6,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Puliyarakonam
3,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vattiyoorkkav
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nettayam
5,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manikanteswaram
5,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vazhayila
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kowdiar
12,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Peyad
2 people rated this locality
5
3,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Peroorkada
1 people rated this locality
5
5,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vattiyoorkavu
2 people rated this locality
5
4,290