Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in SFS Stanford

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Skyline Foundation and Structures

2, 3 BHK Apartments

13

Property for sale in Kudappanakunnu, Thiruvananthapuram. This project, that is, SFS Stanford is a well designed project by Skyline Foundation and Structures. It is offering Ready to Move units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out SFS Stanford. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 935.0 sq.ft.. SFS Stanford was launched in September 2013. Project possession is slated for Mar, 2017. There is 1 building in this project. Total number of flats at SFS Stanford is 95. SFS Stanford is located in Mannanthala, Trivandrum. There are 95 units in this residential project.Come home to SFS Stanford. It offers multiple facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. If you are passionate about sports, you will enjoy the facilities such as Cycling & Jogging Track. There is 24x7 Security. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Skyline Foundation and Structures is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Kudappanakunnu area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Children's Play Area
Multipurpose Room
Swimming Pool
Indoor Games
Cycling & Jogging Track
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+4

Nearby Properties Around (SFS Stanford)

Bimal Nair
Owner
1/14
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Loyola School- 0.1 kmKIMSHEALTH Hospital Trivandrum- 0.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmLuLu Mall Thiruvan...+ More
AR
Artech Realtors
1/29
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 3840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 3685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
CG
Cee Gee
1/14
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1811 - 2787 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
CG
Cee Gee
1/30
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2417 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
BC
Beacon Construction
1/13
0.4 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹59.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.01 L - 74.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1730 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
BC
Beacon Construction
1/9
0.6 km away

3, 4.5 BHK Villas in Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2201 - 2538 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
Kiran
Owner
1/3
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas Residential School- 0.1 kmPulse Medicare Hospital- 1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmQRS Super C...+ More
Sulakshana Joyphin
Owner
1/23
0.7 km away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
FC
Favourite Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/4
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹59.5 L - 75.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.25 L - 90.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1805 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
CV
Creations Villas and Apartments Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 61.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K - ₹5.21 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SC
Silver Castle Construction Company Pvt.Ltd
1/12
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudappanakunnu, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹45.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.96 L - 69.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1689 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
AR
Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/6
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹57.79 L - 65.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.13 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031
SB
Sanroyal Builders and Contractors
1/2
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 860 - 1345 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
Ajitkumar
Owner
1/11
0.7 km away
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas Residential School- 0.1 kmPulse Medicare Hospital- 1.1 kmParagon Restaurant Trivandrum- 0.1 kmQRS Super...+ More
Amrutha M K
Owner
1/19
0.7 km away
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Anand
Owner
1/19
1.2 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.45k/sq.ft
1473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas Residential School- 0.1 kmPulse Medicare Hospital- 0.7 kmMezban Restaurant- 0.1 kmQRS Super Centre- 0.1 km
Babulal
Owner
1/16
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1568 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Kudappanakunnu

Kudappanakunnu,Thiruvananthapuram
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
82.63 L - 1.17 Cr
Kudappanakunnu,Thiruvananthapuram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
41.97 L - 53.2 L
Kudappanakunnu,Thiruvananthapuram
3, 4 BHK Villas
80.46 L - 91.58 L
Kudappanakunnu,Thiruvananthapuram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
46.03 L - 66.94 L
Kudappanakunnu,Thiruvananthapuram
2, 3 BHK Apartments
49.15 L - 81.18 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mannanthala,Thiruvananthapuram
57.79 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Melthonnakkal,Thiruvananthapuram
1.09 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis
3, 4 BHK Villas
Korani,Thiruvananthapuram
1.04 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech L Attitude
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sreekariyam,Thiruvananthapuram
72.5 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Sreekaryam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sreekariyam,Thiruvananthapuram
83.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adonai Mariam Grace
Property
Muttada,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PPD Vistas Aurelio
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Marappalam,Thiruvananthapuram