More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Kaimanam Vivek Nagar Residential Association, Pappanamcode, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kaimanam Vivek Nagar Residential Association? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kaimanam Vivek Nagar Residential Association, Pappanamcode, Thiruvananthapuram - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2610 sq.ft)
₹31.5 L
Pappanamcode, Thiruvananthapuram
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kaimanam Vivek Nagar Residential Association)

AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu

3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 3685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Ramesh
Owner
1/11
5.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family School- 0.1 kmDr.FAROOK'S SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBait- 0.1 kmVandithadam Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Laila
Owner
1/11
5.3 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmAzeez Restaurant, Poojapura- 0.1 kmVattiyoorkavu Shopping Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
AR
Artech Realtors
1/29
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 3840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Krishna Pillai
Owner
1/2
0.3 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Trivandrum- 2 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmAttukal Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Vinod B V
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Frankfinn Kerala (Trivandrum)- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmRamachandran food court- 0.1 kmAttukal Shopping Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Arun B
Owner
1/5
1.5 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Frankfinn Kerala (Trivandrum)- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 2.2 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- 0.1 km
Darshini Prasad
Owner
1/12
1.7 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Oxford School, Trivandrum- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmMothers Veg Plaza- 0.1 kmAttukal Shopping Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
BC
Beacon Construction
1/3
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Poojapura

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 879 - 1735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
2.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karamana

1 BHK Flat
₹31.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.71 L - 63.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.07 L - 73.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 570 - 1332 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
Shree Gumore
Owner
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.77k/sq.ft
1332 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Frankfinn Kerala (Trivandrum)- 0.9 kmPRS Hospital- 0.7 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- 0.1 km
LK
Lord Krishna Builders
1/27
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ambalathara

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 47.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1544 - 1762 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karamana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 984 - 1743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Kaimanam Vivek Nagar Residential Association

Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Enclave
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Diamond Enclave
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Rainforest
₹2.5 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Artech Rainforest
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Stephen
Owner
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karthika Thirunnal Government Vocational & Higher Secondary School for Girls- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1...+ More
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/34
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Karamana

2 BHK Flat
₹72.63 L - 75.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.32 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 2424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kaimanam Vivek Nagar Residential Association, Thiruvananthapuram

Kaimanam
8,522
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kaimanam Vivek Nagar Residential Association, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Varma Trident
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Karamana,Thiruvananthapuram
72.63 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhanya La Poshe
Property
Vazhuthacaud,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SI Leela Madhavam Legacy
3 BHK Apartment
Thirumala,Thiruvananthapuram
1.04 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Chevron Southbrook Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nettayam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Flagmark Ruby Royal Palace
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Panorama
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.53 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Melthonnakkal,Thiruvananthapuram
1.09 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Woods Whispering Hill
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
2.21 Cr-3.41 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kaimanam Vivek Nagar Residential Association, Thiruvananthapuram

Pappanamcode
6,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sathya Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.