Reset filters
Last Updated: Jan 12, 2018
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Kunnukuzhy, Thiruvananthapuram - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kunnukuzhy? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kunnukuzhy)

AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 3685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
AR
Artech Realtors
1/29
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 3840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2890 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
CG
Cee Gee
1/14
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1811 - 2787 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
CG
Cee Gee
1/30
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2417 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/10
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pottakkuzhi, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1082 - 3192 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
CV
Creations Villas and Apartments Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in PMG, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 2075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
OB
OSKO Builders
1/10
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pottakkuzhi, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹53.66 L - 55.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.54 L - 84.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1725 sq.ft.
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹88.26 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 2331 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
IH
iCloud Homes
1/22
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1800 - 3100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/9
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Palayam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1934 - 2557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
BC
Beacon Construction
1/2
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1712 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
CC
Cordon Constructors And Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud, Thiruvananthapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 332 - 1736 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
VH
Vfive Homes Private Limited
1/33
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumarapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹80.07 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1009 - 1662 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹93.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1294 - 2509 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
PV
PPD Vistas
1/3
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marappalam, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1612 - 5161 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
LP
Lotus Properties
1/8
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pettah, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹58.7 L - 60.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.35 L - 91.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 1826 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
NC
Nikunjam Constructions
1/6
2.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kuravankonam, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1304 - 2777 sq.ft.
KR
KS Realtors Private Limited
1/7
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1165 - 2040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Kunnukuzhy

Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Enclave
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Diamond Enclave
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Rainforest
₹2.5 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Artech Rainforest
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
PB
PRS Builders
1/4
2.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thycaud, Thiruvananthapuram

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 1680 sq.ft.