Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 467

New Residential Projects in Kunnukuzhy, Thiruvananthapuram - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kunnukuzhy? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kunnukuzhy, Thiruvananthapuram - Page 8 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shanoor Projects and Realtors Pvt Ltd Capital Castle
Price on Request
Elankom Gardens, Thiruvananthapuram
Creations Nakshatra (1800 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L - 87.5 L
Menamkulam, Thiruvananthapuram
Shanoor Shanoor Cyber Meadows
Price on Request
Menamkulam, Thiruvananthapuram
Flagmark Ruby Royal Palace (1139 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karimankulam, Thiruvananthapuram
SFS Cherry Hills
Price on Request
Kuravankonam, Thiruvananthapuram
Samson and Sons Blue Diamond (1513 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ulloor, Thiruvananthapuram
SFS Cyber Palms Ivory (647 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kochuveli, Thiruvananthapuram
SFS Pattom Square
Price on Request
Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram
Artech City Meenakshi (1200 sq.ft)
₹84.0 L - 1.79 Cr
Palayam, Thiruvananthapuram
Ninfa Nest
Price on Request
Pazhavangadi, Thiruvananthapuram
...Read more
CV
Creations Villas and Apartments Pvt. Ltd.
1/8
11.12 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Menamkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Villa
₹63 L
4 BHK Villa
₹82.42 L - 87.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
SP
Shanoor Projects and Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/14
12.08 km away

Property in Menamkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

Possession: May, 2015
Updated
1w ago
KB
Keratech Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Flagmark Ruby Royal Palace
5.25 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karimankulam, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
Gallery Cover Pic of SFS Cherry Hills
2.39 km away

Property in Kuravankonam, Thiruvananthapuram

SA
Samson and Sons Builders & Developers (P) Ltd
3.62 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ulloor, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.3k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/13
6.49 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kochuveli, Thiruvananthapuram

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.65k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
Gallery Cover Pic of SFS Pattom Square
1.57 km away

Property in Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram

AR
Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.05 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Palayam, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
NB
Ninfa Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Ninfa Nest
1.81 km away

Property in Pazhavangadi, Thiruvananthapuram

SR
Spark Realty
2.49 km away

Property in Thycaud, Thiruvananthapuram

Possession: Dec, 2017
Updated
4d ago
SA
Samson and Sons Builders & Developers (P) Ltd
7.43 km away

3 BHK Flat in Maruthoor, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SP
Shanoor Projects and Realtors Pvt Ltd
Residential Lands for Sale in Shanoor Cyber Meadows
10.2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Menamkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

1742 sq.ft Plot
₹25.99 L
1977 sq.ft Plot
₹29.5 L
2034 sq.ft Plot
₹30.35 L
2178 sq.ft Plot
₹32.5 L
2422 sq.ft Plot
₹36.14 L
2526 sq.ft Plot
₹37.69 L
2613 sq.ft Plot
₹38.99 L
2840 sq.ft Plot
₹42.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.49k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
AB
ASTRIDE BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
2.79 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vellayambalam, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹29.13 L - 31.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2012
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/7
14.05 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Pallippuram, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹33.44 L - 33.92 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹38.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.56 L - 45.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
NP
Nucleus Premium Properties Pvt Ltd
1/9
4.04 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹37.85 L - 45.48 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹47.16 L
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹61.61 L
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.11 K - ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
NP
Nucleus Premium Properties Pvt Ltd
1/16
4.01 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹74.14 L
Possession: Dec, 2017
CG
Confident Group
1/12
12.14 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Menamkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹36.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2012
PB
PTC Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of PTC Greeshma
6.67 km away

Property in Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram

Ready to Move Projects around Kunnukuzhy

Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Enclave
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Diamond Enclave
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Rainforest