Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Murinjapalam, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
NC
Nikunjam Constructions
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Murinjapalam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹93.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.53k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Murinjapalam)

AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 3685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
AR
Artech Realtors
1/29
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 3840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
VH
Vfive Homes Private Limited
1/33
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumarapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹80.07 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1009 - 1662 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
OB
OSKO Builders
1/10
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pottakkuzhi, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹53.66 L - 55.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.54 L - 84.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1725 sq.ft.
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/10
1.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pottakkuzhi, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1082 - 3192 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
IH
iCloud Homes
1/22
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1800 - 3100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹88.26 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 2331 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
NC
Nikunjam Constructions
1/10
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kesavadasapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹16.48 L - 31.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹23.07 L - 36.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 989 - 2198 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
SP
Sun Projects India
1/8
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kunnukuzhy, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹56.16 L - 56.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 95.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
CV
Creations Villas and Apartments Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in PMG, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 2075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kesavadasapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹65.24 L - 85.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.86 L - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 3.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 7.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K - 10 K/sq.ftSizes: 932 - 7900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
NC
Nikunjam Constructions
1/6
2.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kuravankonam, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1304 - 2777 sq.ft.
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kuravankonam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 1255 sq.ft.
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹93.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1294 - 2509 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
CC
Cordon Constructors And Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/15
2.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kuravankonam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1743 - 2114 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
LP
Lotus Properties
1/8
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pettah, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹58.7 L - 60.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.35 L - 91.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 1826 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/9
2.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Palayam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1934 - 2557 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
3.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 83.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹79.76 L - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1227 - 3490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Murinjapalam

Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Enclave
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Diamond Enclave
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Rainforest
₹2.5 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Artech Rainforest
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
EP
Estilo Projects
1/4
3.0 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Mayuram, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1436 - 2214 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
SP
Sun Projects India
1/9
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹54.59 L - 56.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 83.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1030 - 1567 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Murinjapalam, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Nikunjam Rialto
3 BHK Apartment
Murinjapalam,Thiruvananthapuram
93.63 L-93.63 L

Popular Locality for sale around Murinjapalam, Thiruvananthapuram

Pottakkuzhi
4,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pattom
1 people rated this locality
4
8,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kesavadasapuram
12,689
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kumarapuram
6,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft