Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Independent Houses for Sale in Muttathara, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Muttathara? Choose from 1+ Resale House and 1+ House from Owners in Muttathara. ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Muttathara)

Ramesh
Owner
1/11
6.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family School- 0.1 kmDr.FAROOK'S SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmBait- 0.1 kmVandithadam Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Surya Suresh
Owner
1/13
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- 0.1 km...+ More
ViShnu
Owner
3.2 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Oxford School, Trivandrum- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmAryaas Park Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAttukal Shopping Complex- 0...+ More
Jayadev
Owner
4.2 kms away
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.68k/sq.ft
13500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel Higher Secondary School Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore-...+ More
Krishna Pillai
Owner
1/2
4.4 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrita Vidyalayam, Trivandrum- 2 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmAttukal Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Vinod B V
Owner
1/3
5.3 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Frankfinn Kerala (Trivandrum)- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmRamachandran food court- 0.1 kmAttukal Shopping Complex- 0.1 km...+ More
Karthika
Owner
6.4 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family School- 1.8 kmDr.FAROOK'S SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 6.2 kmBait- 0.1 kmVandithadam Bus Stop- 1.1 km
Rajan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Manacaud for Rs. 6600000
1.2 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Karthika Thirunnal Government Vocational & Higher Secondary School for Girls- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant-...+ More
Sajinu N S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Paravankunnu for Rs. 6000000
1.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Oxford School, Trivandrum- 1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmMothers Veg Plaza- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Muttathara, Thiruvananthapuram

Sreevaraham
6,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Muttathara, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Nest Gated Community Villas
4 BHK Villa
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
85.02 L-85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Melthonnakkal,Thiruvananthapuram
1.09 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis
3, 4 BHK Villas
Korani,Thiruvananthapuram
1.04 Cr-2.07 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Muttathara, Thiruvananthapuram

Kamaleshwaram
4,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manacaud
5,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eanchakkal
4,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pazhavangadi
7,894
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paravankunnu
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vanchiyoor
1 people rated this locality
5
6,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Valiyasalai
11,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pulimoodu
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft